19668 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mysuru Jn MYS
10:00
1 0.0
Mandya MYA 10:33
2m 10:35
1 44.6
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 12:10
5m 12:15
1 137.6
Davangere DVG 17:18
2m 17:20
1 463.5
Hubballi Jn UBL 20:45
5m 20:50
1 607.3
Belagavi BGM 23:28
2m 23:30
1 749.4
Miraj Jn MRJ 02:30
5m 02:35
2 886.7
Pune Jn PUNE 08:15
5m 08:20
2 1166.0
Vasai Road BSR 12:45
5m 12:50
2 1345.7
Surat ST 15:42
5m 15:47
2 1561.9
Vadodara Jn BRC 17:25
10m 17:35
2 1691.6
Ratlam Jn RTM 21:30
10m 21:40
2 1952.4
Mandsor MDS 23:10
2m 23:12
2 2036.5
Nimach NMH 23:55
2m 23:57
2 2085.6
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 02:30
10m 02:40
3 2141.3
Udaipur City UDZ 04:55

3 2255.3

About Train 19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP

Train 19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP runs from () to () on Thursday. Train departs from () at 10:00 and reaches () at 04:55. It takes 3 days to reach train 19668 from () to () .

MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP 19668 train passes through 16 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 42:55 hours journey to reach .

In 19668 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vadodara Jn(BRC). Train 19668 arrives at Vadodara Jn at 17:25 and departs at 17:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)
  2. Hubballi Jn (UBL)
  3. Miraj Jn (MRJ)
  4. Pune Jn (PUNE)
  5. Vasai Road (BSR)
  6. Surat (ST)
  7. Ratlam Jn (RTM)
  8. Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)


19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP FAQ

From which station train 19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP starts from?

19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP runs ?

19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP runs on Thursday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP train is 10 minutes at Vadodara Jn(BRC)

Top Train Routes related to 19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP