Kishangarh to Phulera Train

Powered By 

14 Trains between Kishangarh to Phulera


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Kishangarh to Phulera Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kishangarh
KSG
03:50
Phulera Junction
FL
04:30
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
05:23
Phulera Junction
FL
06:05
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
06:13
Phulera Junction
FL
06:55
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
06:35
Phulera Junction
FL
07:31
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
07:18
Phulera Junction
FL
08:07
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
11:46
Phulera Junction
FL
12:40
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
14:38
Phulera Junction
FL
15:20
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
14:55
Phulera Junction
FL
15:43
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
15:56
Phulera Junction
FL
16:37
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
18:27
Phulera Junction
FL
19:09
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
18:38
Phulera Junction
FL
19:22
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
20:27
Phulera Junction
FL
21:07
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
21:04
Phulera Junction
FL
21:44
S M T W T F S
Kishangarh
KSG
22:55
Phulera Junction
FL
23:43
S M T W T F S

Kishangarh to Phulera trains

Distance between Kishangarh to Phulera is 55 Kms. It will take 00:40 hrs to reach from Kishangarh to Phulera by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Phulera.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Kishangarh to Phulera, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Kishangarh to Phulera on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt

FAQ Kishangarh to Phulera Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kishangarh which have trains running from Kishangarh to Phulera?
A.There are 1 stations - KSG(Kishangarh), from these stations you can book trains from Kishangarh to Phulera
Q. Which is the first train from Kishangarh to Phulera ?
A. 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) is the first train from Kishangarh to Phulera. It departs from KSG (Kishangarh) at 03:50 and reaches Phulera Junction at 04:30. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A 3E SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kishangarh to Phulera ?
A. 20474 train (CHETAK EXPRESS) is the last train from Kishangarh to Phulera. It departs from KSG (Kishangarh) at 22:55 and reaches Phulera Junction at 23:43. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kishangarh to Phulera if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kishangarh to Phulera will take around 00:56 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kishangarh to Phulera?
A. The total distance between Kishangarh to Phulera is 55 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kishangarh to Phulera?
A. 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) is the fastest train from Kishangarh to Phulera. It takes 00:40 hrs to reach from Kishangarh to Phulera.
Q. What are Kishangarh to Phulera train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Kishangarh to Phulera, please find below their departure times
  1. 19666 train (UDZ KURJ EXP) - Departs at 03:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 09007 train (BDTS BHIWANI SP) - Departs at 05:23 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  3. 12065 train (DEE JAN SHATBDI) - Departs at 06:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  4. 14322 train (BHUJ BE SPL) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Fri )
  5. 19712 train (BPL JP EXP) - Departs at 07:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  6. 12991 train (UDZ JP EXP) - Departs at 11:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  7. 12413 train (AII JAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  8. 14702 train (ARAVALI EXP) - Departs at 14:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 12182 train (DAYODAI EXP) - Departs at 15:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 12983 train (AII CDG G RATH) - Departs at 18:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  11. 19411 train (SBIB DLPC EXP) - Departs at 18:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  12. 09722 train (UDZ JP SF SPL) - Departs at 20:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  13. 19031 train (YOGA EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  14. 20474 train (CHETAK EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
Q. How do I book Kishangarh to Phulera train tickets?
A. You can easily book tickets from Kishangarh to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App
  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Kishangarh to Phulera train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Kishangarh to Phulera train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Kishangarh to Phulera train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Kishangarh to Phulera train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q. How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Kishangarh to Phulera train?
A. Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Kishangarh to Phulera.
Q. Can I book Tatkal tickets for Kishangarh to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt?
A. You can easily book tatkal tickets for Kishangarh to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.
Q. Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Kishangarh to Phulera train on ConfirmTkt?
A. Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Kishangarh to Phulera by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Kishangarh

Top train routes from Phulera

Important Trains from Kishangarh
Important Trains from Phulera
Popular Routes from Kishangarh
Popular Routes from Phulera

Important Station Stops from Kishangarh to Phulera

For more information on Kishangarh to Phulera train ticket booking. Click IRCTC