Hubli to Londa Trains

Powered By 

Hubli to Londa 11 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Hubli Junction
UBL
01:10
Londa Junction
LD
23:30
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
01:10
Londa Junction
LD
23:30
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
01:33
Londa Junction
LD
23:50
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
07:28
Londa Junction
LD
05:45
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
08:23
Londa Junction
LD
06:35
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
10:24
Londa Junction
LD
08:35
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
15:38
Londa Junction
LD
13:30
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
17:03
Londa Junction
LD
15:10
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
17:18
Londa Junction
LD
15:30
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
18:20
Londa Junction
LD
16:15
S M T W T F S
Hubli Junction
UBL
21:04
Londa Junction
LD
19:05
S M T W T F S

Hubli to Londa trains

Distance between Hubli to Londa is 91 Kms. It will take 01:40 hrs to reach from Hubli to Londa by train

11 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Londa.

FAQ Hubli to Londa Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Hubli which have trains running from Hubli to Londa?
A.There are 1 stations - UBL(Hubli Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Hubli to Londa
Q. Which is the first train from Hubli to Londa ?
A. 06948 train (UBL VSG LINK EXP) is the first train from Hubli to Londa. It departs from UBL (Hubli Junction) at 23:30 and reaches Londa Junction at 01:10. This train has 2 classes 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Hubli to Londa ?
A. 17326 train (VISHWAMANAV EXP) is the last train from Hubli to Londa. It departs from UBL (Hubli Junction) at 19:05 and reaches Londa Junction at 21:04. This train has 2 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Hubli to Londa if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Hubli to Londa will take around 02:08 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Hubli to Londa?
A. The total distance between Hubli to Londa is 91 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Hubli to Londa?
A. 06948 train (UBL VSG LINK EXP) is the fastest train from Hubli to Londa. It takes 01:40 hrs to reach from Hubli to Londa.
Q. What are Hubli to Londa train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Hubli to Londa, please find below their departure times
  • 06948 train (UBL VSG LINK EXP) - Departs at 23:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11048 train (UBL MRJ EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07309 train (YPR VSG EXP) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16589 train (RANI CHENNAMMA) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16210 train (AJMER EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 08:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11303 train (MUGR KOP EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11022 train (CHALUKYA EXP) - Departs at 15:10 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri Sat )
  • 17317 train (LOKAMANYA TT EXP) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17305 train (NZM LINK EXP) - Departs at 16:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17326 train (VISHWAMANAV EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Hubli

  • HUBLI to DHARWAD trains
  • HUBLI to ARSIKERE trains
  • HUBLI to THOLAHUNASE trains
  • HUBLI to GADAG trains
  • HUBLI to BENGALURU trains
  • HUBLI to HAVERI trains
  • HUBLI to TUMKUR trains
  • Top train routes from Londa

  • LONDA to DHARWAD trains
  • LONDA to ALNAVAR trains
  • LONDA to BELAGAVI trains
  • LONDA to GHATPRABHA trains
  • LONDA to MIRAJ trains
  • LONDA to CASTLEROCK trains
  • LONDA to GOA trains
  • LONDA to PUNE trains
  • LONDA to BELLARY trains
  • LONDA to THOLAHUNASE trains
  • LONDA to GUNTAKAL trains
  • LONDA to BENGALURU trains
  • LONDA to SANGLI trains
  • LONDA to TUMKUR trains
  • Important Trains from Hubli
  • 06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP
  • 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS
  • 16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS
  • 16210 AJMER EXPRESS
  • 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS
  • 11022 TEN - DR EXP
  • 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP
  • 17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS
  • 2779 VSG SBC LINK EXP
  • 6541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special
  • 6542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train
  • 6919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL
  • 6920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • Important Trains from Londa
    Popular Routes from Hubli
  • HUBLI to ARALADINNI trains
  • HUBLI to LONAVALA trains
  • HUBLI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • HUBLI to LUNI trains
  • HUBLI to ALNAVAR trains
  • HUBLI to DIBBANADODDI trains
  • HUBLI to GOA trains
  • HUBLI to CHENNAI trains
  • HUBLI to MADURAI trains
  • HUBLI to MARWAR trains
  • HUBLI to MOKALSAR trains
  • HUBLI to MANMAD trains
  • HUBLI to MODRAN trains
  • Popular Routes from Londa

    Important Station Stops from Hubli to Londa

  • DEV-DEVARAYI
  • NAG-NAGARGALI
  • TVG-TAVARGATTI
  • LWR-ALNAVAR JN
  • KBI-KAMBRGANVI
  • MGD-MUGAD
  • KRKP-KYARKOP
  • NVU-NAVALUR
  • UNK-UNKAL
  • For more information on Hubli to Londa train ticket booking Click IRCTC