Champa to Bhatapara Trains

Powered By 

Champa to Bhatapara 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Champa
CPH
05:31
Bhatapara
BYT
03:12
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
06:33
Bhatapara
BYT
04:36
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
08:03
Bhatapara
BYT
06:04
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
09:25
Bhatapara
BYT
07:20
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
09:28
Bhatapara
BYT
07:36
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
09:48
Bhatapara
BYT
07:49
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
10:18
Bhatapara
BYT
08:17
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
12:33
Bhatapara
BYT
10:30
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
15:01
Bhatapara
BYT
12:35
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
18:08
Bhatapara
BYT
15:43
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
18:56
Bhatapara
BYT
16:50
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
20:56
Bhatapara
BYT
18:24
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
21:31
Bhatapara
BYT
19:16
S M T W T F S
Champa
CPH
22:13
Bhatapara
BYT
20:19
S M T W T F S

Champa to Bhatapara trains

Distance between Champa to Bhatapara is 99 Kms. It will take 01:52 hrs to reach from Champa to Bhatapara by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhatapara.

FAQ Champa to Bhatapara Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Champa which have trains running from Champa to Bhatapara?
A.There are 1 stations - CPH(Champa), from these stations you can book trains from Champa to Bhatapara
Q. Which is the first train from Champa to Bhatapara ?
A. 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) is the first train from Champa to Bhatapara. It departs from CPH (Champa) at 03:12 and reaches Bhatapara at 05:31. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Champa to Bhatapara ?
A. 22647 train (KRBA TVC EXPRES) is the last train from Champa to Bhatapara. It departs from CPH (Champa) at 20:19 and reaches Bhatapara at 22:13. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Champa to Bhatapara if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Champa to Bhatapara will take around 02:32 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Champa to Bhatapara?
A. The total distance between Champa to Bhatapara is 99 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Champa to Bhatapara?
A. 12069 train (JANSHATABDI EXP) is the fastest train from Champa to Bhatapara. It takes 01:52 hrs to reach from Champa to Bhatapara.
Q. What are Champa to Bhatapara train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Champa to Bhatapara, please find below their departure times
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12409 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 04:36 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 06:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18801 train (HASDEO EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12069 train (JANSHATABDI EXP) - Departs at 07:36 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12130 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 07:49 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12906 train (HWH PBR OKHAEXP) - Departs at 08:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Sat )
  • 12834 train (HWH ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18237 train (CHATTISGARH EXP) - Departs at 12:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13288 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 15:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18517 train (KRBA VSKP EXP) - Departs at 16:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 58111 train (TATA ITR PASS) - Departs at 18:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18239 train (GAD NGP EXP) - Departs at 19:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22647 train (KRBA TVC EXPRES) - Departs at 20:19 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • Q. JANSHATABDI EXP from Champa to Bhatapara train timings?
    A. JANSHATABDI EXP departs from Champa at 07:36 and reaches Bhatapara at 07:36. It takes 01:52 hrs to reach Bhatapara.

    Top train routes from Champa

  • CHAMPA to BILASPUR trains
  • CHAMPA to RAIPUR trains
  • CHAMPA to DURG trains
  • CHAMPA to RAIGARH trains
  • CHAMPA to KACHHBALI trains
  • CHAMPA to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • CHAMPA to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • CHAMPA to JAMSHEDPUR trains
  • CHAMPA to BRAJRAJNAGAR trains
  • CHAMPA to KHARSIA trains
  • CHAMPA to NAGPUR trains
  • CHAMPA to WARDHA trains
  • Top train routes from Bhatapara

  • BHATAPARA to RAIPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to BILASPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to DURG trains
  • BHATAPARA to TILDA trains
  • BHATAPARA to KACHHBALI trains
  • BHATAPARA to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • BHATAPARA to DONGARGARH trains
  • BHATAPARA to WARTHI trains
  • BHATAPARA to NAGPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to RAIGARH trains
  • BHATAPARA to WARDHA trains
  • BHATAPARA to ANUPPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • BHATAPARA to GAURELLA trains
  • Important Trains from Champa
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI
  • 12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP
  • 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
  • 18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
  • 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 8282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL.
  • 12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI
  • 12129 AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS
  • 12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Bhatapara
    Popular Routes from Champa
  • CHAMPA to ROORKEE trains
  • CHAMPA to BELPAHAR trains
  • CHAMPA to DWARKA trains
  • CHAMPA to KAMPTEE trains
  • CHAMPA to AHMEDNAGAR trains
  • CHAMPA to AHMEDABAD trains
  • CHAMPA to AGRA trains
  • CHAMPA to AKOLA trains
  • CHAMPA to AMALNER trains
  • CHAMPA to ANGUL trains
  • CHAMPA to ASANSOL trains
  • CHAMPA to AMRITSAR trains
  • CHAMPA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhatapara

    Important Station Stops from Champa to Bhatapara

  • NPI-NIPANIA
  • DGS-DAGORI
  • BYL-BELHA
  • CHBT-CHAKARBHATHA
  • DPH-DADHAPARA
  • BSP-BILASPURJN
  • GTW-GATORA
  • JRMG-JAIRAMNAGAR
  • KTSH-KOTMISONANHLT
  • AKT-AKALTARA
  • KPNA-KAPAN
  • NIA-JANJGIRNAILA
  • For more information on Champa to Bhatapara train ticket booking Click IRCTC