Begusarai to Mansi Trains

Powered By 

Begusarai to Mansi 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Begu Sarai
BGS
02:00
Mansi Junction
MNE
01:05
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
03:53
Mansi Junction
MNE
02:58
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
05:40
Mansi Junction
MNE
04:28
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
10:04
Mansi Junction
MNE
09:15
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
10:37
Mansi Junction
MNE
09:38
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
12:20
Mansi Junction
MNE
10:53
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
13:28
Mansi Junction
MNE
12:08
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
15:58
Mansi Junction
MNE
15:11
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
16:42
Mansi Junction
MNE
15:48
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
17:53
Mansi Junction
MNE
16:58
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
18:08
Mansi Junction
MNE
17:13
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
19:10
Mansi Junction
MNE
17:54
S M T W T F S
Begu Sarai
BGS
20:28
Mansi Junction
MNE
19:11
S M T W T F S

Begusarai to Mansi trains

Distance between Begusarai to Mansi is 50 Kms. It will take 00:47 hrs to reach from Begusarai to Mansi by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Mansi.

FAQ Begusarai to Mansi Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Begusarai which have trains running from Begusarai to Mansi?
A.There are 1 stations - BGS(Begu Sarai), from these stations you can book trains from Begusarai to Mansi
Q. Which is the first train from Begusarai to Mansi ?
A. 12506 train (NORTH EAST EXP) is the first train from Begusarai to Mansi. It departs from BGS (Begu Sarai) at 01:05 and reaches Mansi Junction at 02:00. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Begusarai to Mansi ?
A. 18626 train (HTE PRNC EXP) is the last train from Begusarai to Mansi. It departs from BGS (Begu Sarai) at 19:11 and reaches Mansi Junction at 20:28. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Begusarai to Mansi if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Begusarai to Mansi will take around 01:27 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Begusarai to Mansi?
A. The total distance between Begusarai to Mansi is 50 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Begusarai to Mansi?
A. 12568 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) is the fastest train from Begusarai to Mansi. It takes 00:47 hrs to reach from Begusarai to Mansi.
Q. What are Begusarai to Mansi train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Begusarai to Mansi, please find below their departure times
  • 12506 train (NORTH EAST EXP) - Departs at 01:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13248 train (KYQ CAPITAL EXP) - Departs at 02:58 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu )
  • 15484 train (MAHANANDA EXP) - Departs at 04:28 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15910 train (AVADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 09:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18181 train (TATA CPR EXP) - Departs at 09:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 23226 train (SHC LINK EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:53 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13206 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12568 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 15:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15708 train (ASR KIR EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15645 train (GUWAHATI EXPRES) - Departs at 16:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 15714 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 17:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12554 train (VAISHALI EXP) - Departs at 17:54 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18626 train (HTE PRNC EXP) - Departs at 19:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Begusarai

  • BEGUSARAI to KHAGARIA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to BARO trains
  • BEGUSARAI to KATIHAR trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NAUGACHIA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to PATNA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to KISHANGANJ trains
  • BEGUSARAI to SILIGURI trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW DELHI trains
  • Top train routes from Mansi

  • MANSI to KHAGARIA trains
  • MANSI to BARO trains
  • MANSI to KATIHAR trains
  • MANSI to NAUGACHIA trains
  • MANSI to PATNA trains
  • MANSI to SAHARSA trains
  • MANSI to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • MANSI to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • MANSI to BARARI trains
  • Important Trains from Begusarai
  • 12506 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP
  • 15484 MAHANANDA EXP
  • 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP
  • 18181 TATA-CPR EXP
  • 23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
  • 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
  • 12203 GARIB RATH EXP
  • 12204 GRIB RATH
  • Important Trains from Mansi
    Popular Routes from Begusarai
  • BEGUSARAI to MANKAPUR trains
  • BEGUSARAI to MARIANI trains
  • BEGUSARAI to BONGAIGAON trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW COOCH BEHAR trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW DELHI trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NAGPUR trains
  • BEGUSARAI to SILIGURI trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NASHIK trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NAUGACHIA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW TINSUKIA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NAWADA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to PATNA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to ISRI trains
  • Popular Routes from Mansi

    Important Station Stops from Begusarai to Mansi

  • LAK-LAKHO
  • DPL-DANAULIPHLWRIA
  • LKN-LAKHMINIA
  • SANH-SANHAHALT
  • SKJ-SAHIBPURKMLJN
  • UMNR-UMESHNAGAR
  • KGG-KHAGARIAJN.
  • For more information on Begusarai to Mansi train ticket booking Click IRCTC