Mansi to Khagaria Trains

Powered By 

Mansi to Khagaria 13 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Mansi to Khagaria with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mansi Junction
MNE
00:32
Khagaria Junction
KGG
00:22
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
01:15
Khagaria Junction
KGG
01:05
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
04:58
Khagaria Junction
KGG
04:48
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
06:03
Khagaria Junction
KGG
05:53
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
07:35
Khagaria Junction
KGG
07:25
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
07:50
Khagaria Junction
KGG
07:40
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
08:50
Khagaria Junction
KGG
08:40
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
12:52
Khagaria Junction
KGG
12:42
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
14:17
Khagaria Junction
KGG
14:05
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
16:35
Khagaria Junction
KGG
16:25
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
21:33
Khagaria Junction
KGG
21:23
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
22:13
Khagaria Junction
KGG
22:03
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
23:06
Khagaria Junction
KGG
22:56
S M T W T F S
FAQ Mansi to Khagaria Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mansi which have trains running from Mansi to Khagaria?
A.There are 1 stations - MNE(Mansi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Mansi to Khagaria
Q. Which is the first train from Mansi to Khagaria ?
A. 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) is the first train from Mansi to Khagaria. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 00:22 and reaches Khagaria Junction at 00:32. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mansi to Khagaria ?
A. 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) is the last train from Mansi to Khagaria. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 22:56 and reaches Khagaria Junction at 23:06. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Mansi to Khagaria if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mansi to Khagaria will take around 00:12 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mansi to Khagaria?
A. The total distance between Mansi to Khagaria is 9 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mansi to Khagaria?
A. 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Mansi to Khagaria. It takes 00:10 hrs to reach from Mansi to Khagaria.
Q. What are Mansi to Khagaria train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Mansi to Khagaria, please find below their departure times
  • 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15707 train (KIR ASR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15283 train (JANKI EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18625 train (PRNC HTE EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:53 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12567 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12553 train (VAISHALI EXP) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15713 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15909 train (ABADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 12:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 23225 train (RJPB LINK EXP) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) - Departs at 16:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15483 train (MAHANANDA EXP) - Departs at 21:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13247 train (RJPB CAPITAL EXP) - Departs at 22:03 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) - Departs at 22:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Mansi

  • MANSI to BEGUSARAI
  • MANSI to BARO
  • MANSI to KATIHAR
  • MANSI to NAUGACHIA
  • MANSI to PATNA
  • MANSI to SAHARSA
  • MANSI to RAGHUNATHPUR
  • MANSI to BAKHTIYARPUR
  • MANSI to BARARI
  • Top train routes from Khagaria

  • KHAGARIA to BEGUSARAI
  • KHAGARIA to KATIHAR
  • KHAGARIA to BARO
  • KHAGARIA to NAUGACHIA
  • KHAGARIA to PATNA
  • KHAGARIA to KISHANGANJ
  • KHAGARIA to SILIGURI
  • KHAGARIA to NEW DELHI
  • KHAGARIA to ALIPUR DUAR
  • Important Trains from Mansi
  • 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
  • 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS
  • 12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 12553 VAISHALI EXP
  • 15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS
  • 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
  • 23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS
  • 28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS
  • 12505 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12506 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12554 VAISHALI EXP
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Khagaria
    Popular Routes from Mansi
  • MANSI to KATIHAR
  • MANSI to MUZAFFARPUR
  • MANSI to MOKAMEH
  • MANSI to NEW DELHI
  • MANSI to SILIGURI
  • MANSI to NASHIK
  • MANSI to NAUGACHIA
  • MANSI to PHILLAUR
  • MANSI to PATNA
  • MANSI to PURULIA
  • Popular Routes from Khagaria

    Important Station Stops from Mansi to Khagaria

    For more information on Mansi to Khagaria train ticket booking Click IRCTC