Mansi to Begusarai Trains

Powered By 

Mansi to Begusarai 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mansi Junction
MNE
01:00
Begu Sarai
BGS
00:22
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
01:49
Begu Sarai
BGS
01:05
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
06:47
Begu Sarai
BGS
05:53
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
08:03
Begu Sarai
BGS
07:25
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
08:18
Begu Sarai
BGS
07:40
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
08:50
Begu Sarai
BGS
08:06
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
09:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
08:40
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
13:25
Begu Sarai
BGS
12:42
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
15:03
Begu Sarai
BGS
14:05
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
17:56
Begu Sarai
BGS
16:25
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
22:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
21:23
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
22:52
Begu Sarai
BGS
22:03
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
23:39
Begu Sarai
BGS
22:56
S M T W T F S

Mansi to Begusarai trains

Distance between Mansi to Begusarai is 49 Kms. It will take 00:38 hrs to reach from Mansi to Begusarai by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Begusarai.

FAQ Mansi to Begusarai Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mansi which have trains running from Mansi to Begusarai?
A.There are 1 stations - MNE(Mansi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Mansi to Begusarai
Q. Which is the first train from Mansi to Begusarai ?
A. 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) is the first train from Mansi to Begusarai. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 00:22 and reaches Begu Sarai at 01:00. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mansi to Begusarai ?
A. 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) is the last train from Mansi to Begusarai. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 22:56 and reaches Begu Sarai at 23:39. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Mansi to Begusarai if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mansi to Begusarai will take around 01:31 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mansi to Begusarai?
A. The total distance between Mansi to Begusarai is 49 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mansi to Begusarai?
A. 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Mansi to Begusarai. It takes 00:38 hrs to reach from Mansi to Begusarai.
Q. What are Mansi to Begusarai train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Mansi to Begusarai, please find below their departure times
  • 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15707 train (KIR ASR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18625 train (PRNC HTE EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:53 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12567 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12553 train (VAISHALI EXP) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15646 train (GHY LTT EXP) - Departs at 08:06 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 15713 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15909 train (ABADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 12:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 23225 train (RJPB LINK EXP) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) - Departs at 16:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15483 train (MAHANANDA EXP) - Departs at 21:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13245 train (CAPITAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:03 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Sat )
  • 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) - Departs at 22:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Mansi

  • MANSI to KHAGARIA trains
  • MANSI to BARO trains
  • MANSI to KATIHAR trains
  • MANSI to NAUGACHIA trains
  • MANSI to PATNA trains
  • MANSI to SAHARSA trains
  • MANSI to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • MANSI to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • MANSI to BARARI trains
  • Top train routes from Begusarai

  • BEGUSARAI to KHAGARIA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to BARO trains
  • BEGUSARAI to KATIHAR trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NAUGACHIA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to PATNA trains
  • BEGUSARAI to KISHANGANJ trains
  • BEGUSARAI to SILIGURI trains
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW DELHI trains
  • Important Trains from Mansi
  • 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
  • 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS
  • 12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 12553 VAISHALI EXP
  • 15646 GHY LTT EXP
  • 15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS
  • 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
  • 23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS
  • 28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS
  • 12505 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12506 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12554 VAISHALI EXP
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • Important Trains from Begusarai
    Popular Routes from Mansi
  • MANSI to HASIMARA trains
  • MANSI to INDORE trains
  • MANSI to RANGIA trains
  • MANSI to BAHADURGARH trains
  • MANSI to PHAGWARA trains
  • MANSI to FURKATING trains
  • MANSI to KISHANGANJ trains
  • MANSI to ADITYAPUR trains
  • MANSI to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Begusarai

    Important Station Stops from Mansi to Begusarai

  • LAK-LAKHO
  • DPL-DANAULIPHLWRIA
  • LKN-LAKHMINIA
  • SANH-SANHAHALT
  • SKJ-SAHIBPURKMLJN
  • UMNR-UMESHNAGAR
  • KGG-KHAGARIAJN.
  • For more information on Mansi to Begusarai train ticket booking Click IRCTC