Mansi to Begusarai Trains

Powered By 

Mansi to Begusarai 13 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Mansi to Begusarai with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mansi Junction
MNE
01:00
Begu Sarai
BGS
00:22
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
01:49
Begu Sarai
BGS
01:05
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
04:01
Begu Sarai
BGS
03:23
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
06:47
Begu Sarai
BGS
05:53
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
08:03
Begu Sarai
BGS
07:25
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
08:18
Begu Sarai
BGS
07:40
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
09:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
08:40
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
13:25
Begu Sarai
BGS
12:42
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
15:03
Begu Sarai
BGS
14:05
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
17:56
Begu Sarai
BGS
16:25
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
22:23
Begu Sarai
BGS
21:23
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
22:52
Begu Sarai
BGS
22:03
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
23:39
Begu Sarai
BGS
22:56
S M T W T F S
FAQ Mansi to Begusarai Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mansi which have trains running from Mansi to Begusarai?
A.There are 1 stations - MNE(Mansi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Mansi to Begusarai
Q. Which is the first train from Mansi to Begusarai ?
A. 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) is the first train from Mansi to Begusarai. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 00:22 and reaches Begu Sarai at 01:00. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mansi to Begusarai ?
A. 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) is the last train from Mansi to Begusarai. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 22:56 and reaches Begu Sarai at 23:39. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Mansi to Begusarai if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mansi to Begusarai will take around 01:31 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mansi to Begusarai?
A. The total distance between Mansi to Begusarai is 49 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mansi to Begusarai?
A. 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Mansi to Begusarai. It takes 00:38 hrs to reach from Mansi to Begusarai.
Q. What are Mansi to Begusarai train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Mansi to Begusarai, please find below their departure times
  • 13205 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15707 train (KIR ASR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15651 train (LOHIT EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:23 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 18625 train (PRNC HTE EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:53 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12567 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12553 train (VAISHALI EXP) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15713 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15909 train (ABADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 12:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 23225 train (RJPB LINK EXP) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) - Departs at 16:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15483 train (MAHANANDA EXP) - Departs at 21:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13247 train (RJPB CAPITAL EXP) - Departs at 22:03 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12505 train (NORTH EAST EXP) - Departs at 22:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Mansi

  • MANSI to KHAGARIA
  • MANSI to BARO
  • MANSI to KATIHAR
  • MANSI to NAUGACHIA
  • MANSI to PATNA
  • MANSI to SAHARSA
  • MANSI to RAGHUNATHPUR
  • MANSI to BAKHTIYARPUR
  • MANSI to BARARI
  • Top train routes from Begusarai

  • BEGUSARAI to KHAGARIA
  • BEGUSARAI to BARO
  • BEGUSARAI to KATIHAR
  • BEGUSARAI to NAUGACHIA
  • BEGUSARAI to PATNA
  • BEGUSARAI to KISHANGANJ
  • BEGUSARAI to SILIGURI
  • BEGUSARAI to NEW DELHI
  • Important Trains from Mansi
  • 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
  • 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
  • 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS
  • 12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 12553 VAISHALI EXP
  • 15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS
  • 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
  • 23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS
  • 28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS
  • 12505 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12506 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12554 VAISHALI EXP
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • Important Trains from Begusarai
    Popular Routes from Mansi
  • MANSI to HASIMARA
  • MANSI to INDORE
  • MANSI to RANGIA
  • MANSI to BAHADURGARH
  • MANSI to PHAGWARA
  • MANSI to FURKATING
  • MANSI to KISHANGANJ
  • MANSI to ADITYAPUR
  • MANSI to RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Popular Routes from Begusarai

    Important Station Stops from Mansi to Begusarai

  • LAK-LAKHO
  • DPL-DANAULIPHLWRIA
  • LKN-LAKHMINIA
  • SANH-SANHAHALT
  • SKJ-SAHIBPURKMLJN
  • UMNR-UMESHNAGAR
  • KGG-KHAGARIAJN.
  • For more information on Mansi to Begusarai train ticket booking Click IRCTC