Mansi to Saharsa Trains

Powered By 

Mansi to Saharsa 8 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Mansi Junction
MNE
10:45
Saharsa Junction
SHC
09:37
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
11:57
Saharsa Junction
SHC
10:18
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
14:10
Saharsa Junction
SHC
12:23
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
15:30
Saharsa Junction
SHC
13:30
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
17:15
Saharsa Junction
SHC
16:00
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
19:00
Saharsa Junction
SHC
17:42
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
20:30
Saharsa Junction
SHC
19:12
S M T W T F S
Mansi Junction
MNE
21:35
Saharsa Junction
SHC
20:30
S M T W T F S
FAQ Mansi to Saharsa Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Mansi which have trains running from Mansi to Saharsa?
A.There are 1 stations - MNE(Mansi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Mansi to Saharsa
Q. Which is the first train from Mansi to Saharsa ?
A. 15284 train (JANKI EXPRESS) is the first train from Mansi to Saharsa. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 09:37 and reaches Saharsa Junction at 10:45. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Mansi to Saharsa ?
A. 18626 train (HTE PRNC EXP) is the last train from Mansi to Saharsa. It departs from MNE (Mansi Junction) at 20:30 and reaches Saharsa Junction at 21:35. This train has 1 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Mansi to Saharsa if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Mansi to Saharsa will take around 02:00 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Mansi to Saharsa?
A. The total distance between Mansi to Saharsa is 45 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Mansi to Saharsa?
A. 18626 train (HTE PRNC EXP) is the fastest train from Mansi to Saharsa. It takes 01:05 hrs to reach from Mansi to Saharsa.
Q. What are Mansi to Saharsa train timings??
A. 8 trains run from Mansi to Saharsa, please find below their departure times
  • 15284 train (JANKI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13163 train (HATE BAZARE EXP) - Departs at 10:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Thu Sat )
  • 23226 train (SHC LINK EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:23 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13206 train (JANHIT EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12568 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15280 train (POORABIYA EXP) - Departs at 17:42 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 12554 train (VAISHALI EXP) - Departs at 19:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18626 train (HTE PRNC EXP) - Departs at 20:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Mansi

  • MANSI to BEGUSARAI trains
  • MANSI to KHAGARIA trains
  • MANSI to BARO trains
  • MANSI to KATIHAR trains
  • MANSI to NAUGACHIA trains
  • MANSI to PATNA trains
  • MANSI to RAGHUNATHPUR trains
  • MANSI to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • MANSI to BARARI trains
  • Top train routes from Saharsa

  • SAHARSA to KHAGARIA trains
  • SAHARSA to BEGUSARAI trains
  • SAHARSA to BARO trains
  • SAHARSA to PATNA trains
  • SAHARSA to BANMANKHI trains
  • SAHARSA to MADHEPURA trains
  • SAHARSA to GORAKHPUR trains
  • SAHARSA to HAJIPUR trains
  • Important Trains from Mansi
  • 13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS
  • 23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS
  • 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 15280 POORBIYA EXP.
  • 12554 VAISHALI EXP
  • 18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS
  • 12505 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12506 NORTH EAST EXP
  • 12553 VAISHALI EXP
  • 12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Saharsa
    Popular Routes from Mansi
  • MANSI to SAHIBPUR KML trains
  • MANSI to SEMAPUR trains
  • MANSI to SIWAN trains
  • MANSI to JAMSHEDPUR trains
  • MANSI to SAMASTIPUR trains
  • MANSI to HASANPUR trains
  • MANSI to BEGUSARAI trains
  • MANSI to HASIMARA trains
  • MANSI to INDORE trains
  • Popular Routes from Saharsa

    Important Station Stops from Mansi to Saharsa

  • SBM-SonbarsaKacheri
  • SBV-SimriBakhtiyarpur
  • KFA-Koparia
  • FNO-Fango
  • DHT-DhamaraGhat
  • BHB-BadlaGhat
  • For more information on Mansi to Saharsa train ticket booking Click IRCTC