Bandel to Naihati Trains

Powered By 

Bandel to Naihati 14 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Bandel to Naihati with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bandel Junction
BDC
01:36
Naihati Junction
NH
01:10
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
02:04
Naihati Junction
NH
01:43
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
03:20
Naihati Junction
NH
02:53
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
03:42
Naihati Junction
NH
03:20
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
04:15
Naihati Junction
NH
03:54
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
04:15
Naihati Junction
NH
03:50
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
04:44
Naihati Junction
NH
04:20
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
05:37
Naihati Junction
NH
05:05
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
06:07
Naihati Junction
NH
05:45
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
06:22
Naihati Junction
NH
06:01
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
06:22
Naihati Junction
NH
06:01
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
09:47
Naihati Junction
NH
09:28
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
12:38
Naihati Junction
NH
12:15
S M T W T F S
Bandel Junction
BDC
17:48
Naihati Junction
NH
17:26
S M T W T F S
FAQ Bandel to Naihati Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bandel which have trains running from Bandel to Naihati?
A.There are 1 stations - BDC(Bandel Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bandel to Naihati
Q. Which is the first train from Bandel to Naihati ?
A. 13124 train (SMI SDAH EXPRESS) is the first train from Bandel to Naihati. It departs from BDC (Bandel Junction) at 01:10 and reaches Naihati Junction at 01:36. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bandel to Naihati ?
A. 13188 train (RPH SDAH EXP) is the last train from Bandel to Naihati. It departs from BDC (Bandel Junction) at 17:26 and reaches Naihati Junction at 17:48. This train has 1 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Bandel to Naihati if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bandel to Naihati will take around 00:32 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bandel to Naihati?
A. The total distance between Bandel to Naihati is 9 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bandel to Naihati?
A. 12384 train (INTERCITY EXP) is the fastest train from Bandel to Naihati. It takes 00:19 hrs to reach from Bandel to Naihati.
Q. What are Bandel to Naihati train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Bandel to Naihati, please find below their departure times
  • 13124 train (SMI SDAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13106 train (BUI SDAH EXP) - Departs at 01:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15048 train (PURVANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 02:53 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Sat )
  • 13142 train (TESTA TORSA EXP) - Departs at 03:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 23154 train (GOUR EXP) - Departs at 03:54 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13154 train (GOUR EXP) - Departs at 03:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13146 train (RADHIKAPUR EXP) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13186 train (GANGA SAGAR EXP) - Departs at 05:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13164 train (HATE BAZARE EXP) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Fri )
  • 13132 train (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) - Departs at 06:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53520 train (GRD LINK PAS EXP) - Departs at 06:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12384 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 09:28 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53140 train (JSME KOAA PGS) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13188 train (RPH SDAH EXP) - Departs at 17:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bandel

  • BANDEL to KOLKATA
  • BANDEL to BURDWAN
  • BANDEL to DURGAPUR
  • BANDEL to ASANSOL
  • BANDEL to CHITTARANJAN
  • BANDEL to JASIDIH
  • BANDEL to MALDA
  • BANDEL to RANIGANJ
  • BANDEL to JHAJHA
  • BANDEL to KIUL
  • BANDEL to FARAKKA
  • Top train routes from Naihati

  • NAIHATI to KOLKATA
  • NAIHATI to BURDWAN
  • NAIHATI to ASANSOL
  • NAIHATI to DURGAPUR
  • NAIHATI to JASIDIH
  • NAIHATI to MALDA
  • NAIHATI to FARAKKA
  • NAIHATI to BARRACKPORE
  • NAIHATI to BARO
  • NAIHATI to RANIGANJ
  • NAIHATI to ANDHIRAMPARA
  • Important Trains from Bandel
  • 13106 BUI SDAH EXP
  • 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
  • 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP
  • 23154 GOUR EXP
  • 13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR
  • 13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • 13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP
  • 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES
  • 12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP
  • 12384 INTERCITY EXP
  • 12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS
  • 12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS
  • 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP
  • Important Trains from Naihati
    Popular Routes from Bandel
  • BANDEL to DAFAHAT
  • BANDEL to SILIGURI
  • BANDEL to MAYNAGURI
  • BANDEL to NEW MAL
  • BANDEL to ALIPURDUAR
  • BANDEL to NEW TINSUKIA
  • BANDEL to PATNA
  • BANDEL to PRANTIK
  • BANDEL to PIRPAINTI
  • BANDEL to PAHARPUR
  • BANDEL to PURI
  • BANDEL to RADHIKAPUR
  • BANDEL to RAIGANJ
  • BANDEL to RAMPUR
  • BANDEL to RANIGANJ
  • Popular Routes from Naihati

    Important Station Stops from Bandel to Naihati

  • GFAE-GFAE
  • HYG-HYG
  • For more information on Bandel to Naihati train ticket booking Click IRCTC