Naihati to Bandel Trains

Powered By 

Naihati to Bandel 12 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Naihati to Bandel with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Naihati Junction
NH
00:03
Bandel Junction
BDC
23:35
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
07:35
Bandel Junction
BDC
07:05
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
08:38
Bandel Junction
BDC
08:06
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
14:30
Bandel Junction
BDC
14:08
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
14:53
Bandel Junction
BDC
14:32
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
15:45
Bandel Junction
BDC
15:20
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
18:12
Bandel Junction
BDC
17:45
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
19:07
Bandel Junction
BDC
18:44
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
20:52
Bandel Junction
BDC
20:17
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
21:06
Bandel Junction
BDC
20:45
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
21:25
Bandel Junction
BDC
21:01
S M T W T F S
Naihati Junction
NH
23:40
Bandel Junction
BDC
23:03
S M T W T F S
FAQ Naihati to Bandel Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Naihati which have trains running from Naihati to Bandel?
A.There are 1 stations - NH(Naihati Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Naihati to Bandel
Q. Which is the first train from Naihati to Bandel ?
A. 53139 train (KOAA JSME PGS) is the first train from Naihati to Bandel. It departs from NH (Naihati Junction) at 23:35 and reaches Bandel Junction at 00:03. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Naihati to Bandel ?
A. 13153 train (GOUR EXPRESS) is the last train from Naihati to Bandel. It departs from NH (Naihati Junction) at 23:03 and reaches Bandel Junction at 23:40. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Naihati to Bandel if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Naihati to Bandel will take around 00:37 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Naihati to Bandel?
A. The total distance between Naihati to Bandel is 9 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Naihati to Bandel?
A. 13141 train (TESTA TORSA EXP) is the fastest train from Naihati to Bandel. It takes 00:21 hrs to reach from Naihati to Bandel.
Q. What are Naihati to Bandel train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Naihati to Bandel, please find below their departure times
  • 53139 train (KOAA JSME PGS) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13123 train (SDAH SMI EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13187 train (SDAH RPH EXP) - Departs at 08:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13105 train (SDAH BUI EXPRES) - Departs at 14:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13141 train (TESTA TORSA EXP) - Departs at 14:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15049 train (KOAA GKP EXP) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 12383 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13185 train (GANGASAGAR EXP) - Departs at 18:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13145 train (RADHIKAPUR EXP) - Departs at 20:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13131 train (KOAA PNBE EXP) - Departs at 20:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13163 train (HATE BAZARE EXP) - Departs at 21:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Fri Sat )
  • 13153 train (GOUR EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:03 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Naihati

  • NAIHATI to KOLKATA
  • NAIHATI to BURDWAN
  • NAIHATI to ASANSOL
  • NAIHATI to DURGAPUR
  • NAIHATI to JASIDIH
  • NAIHATI to MALDA
  • NAIHATI to FARAKKA
  • NAIHATI to BARRACKPORE
  • NAIHATI to BARO
  • NAIHATI to RANIGANJ
  • NAIHATI to ANDHIRAMPARA
  • Top train routes from Bandel

  • BANDEL to KOLKATA
  • BANDEL to BURDWAN
  • BANDEL to DURGAPUR
  • BANDEL to ASANSOL
  • BANDEL to CHITTARANJAN
  • BANDEL to JASIDIH
  • BANDEL to MALDA
  • BANDEL to RANIGANJ
  • BANDEL to JHAJHA
  • BANDEL to KIUL
  • BANDEL to FARAKKA
  • Important Trains from Naihati
  • 53139 KOAA JSME PGS
  • 13187 SDAH-RPH EXP
  • 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS
  • 13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP
  • 15049 KKK-GKP EXP
  • 12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP
  • 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP
  • 13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP
  • 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 12384 INTERCITY EXP
  • 13106 BUI SDAH EXP
  • 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS
  • 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Bandel
    Popular Routes from Naihati
  • NAIHATI to BOLPUR
  • NAIHATI to BARO
  • NAIHATI to BAKHTIYARPUR
  • NAIHATI to BALURGHAT
  • NAIHATI to RAGHUNATHPUR
  • NAIHATI to BARRACKPORE
  • NAIHATI to BERHAMPORE
  • NAIHATI to BALLIA
  • NAIHATI to BURDWAN
  • NAIHATI to DARBHANGA
  • NAIHATI to DEORIA
  • NAIHATI to DURGAPUR
  • Popular Routes from Bandel

    Important Station Stops from Naihati to Bandel

  • GFAE-GFAE
  • HYG-HYG
  • For more information on Naihati to Bandel train ticket booking Click IRCTC