9567 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JLR-BVC PASS SPL Tuticorin to OKHA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jetalsar Jn JLR
18:50
1 0.0
Jetpur JTP 18:57
1m 18:58
1 3.4
Vavdi VVD 19:07
1m 19:08
1 19.2
Vadiya Devli VDV 19:15
1m 19:16
1 25.4
Khakharia KKK 19:23
1m 19:24
1 33.2
Kunkavav KKV 19:34
1m 19:35
1 44.0
Lunidhar LDU 19:47
1m 19:48
1 57.8
Chital CTL 20:02
1m 20:03
1 72.3
Khijadiya Jn KJV 20:13
1m 20:14
1 78.4
Lathi LAT 20:25
1m 20:26
1 90.0
Dhasa Jn DAS 20:40
1m 20:41
1 104.6
Dhola Jn DLJ 21:10
20m 21:30
1 130.7
Sihor Jn SOJN 21:51
1m 21:52
1 159.6
Bhavnagar Trm BVC 22:55

1 180.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL

Train 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL runs from Tuticorin(TN) to OKHA(OKHA) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Tuticorin(TN) at 18:50 and reaches OKHA(OKHA) at 22:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 9567 from Tuticorin(TN) to OKHA(OKHA) .

JLR-BVC PASS SPL 9567 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Tuticorin to OKHA . It takes total of 4:5 hours journey to reach OKHA .

In 9567 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Dhola Jn(DLJ). Train 9567 arrives at Dhola Jn at 21:10 and departs at 21:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL starts from?

9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL starts from Tuticorin(TN)

How many days in a week 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL runs ?

9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL train is 20 minutes at Dhola Jn(DLJ)

Top Train Routes related to 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL

For more information on 9567 JLR-BVC PASS SPL train Click IRCTC