9526 Train Route

9526 - NHLN OKHA SPL
Change
NAHARLAGUN to OKHA
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 NAHARLAGUN - NHLN Start 10:00 0 0 km - 1
2 HARMUTI - HMY 10:20 10:25 05:00 20 km - 1
3 RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 12:15 12:20 05:00 163 km - 1
4 NEW MISAMARI - NMM 12:38 12:40 02:00 174 km - 1
5 UDALGURI - ULG 13:20 13:22 02:00 225 km - 1
6 RANGIYA JN - RNY 14:25 14:40 15:00 286 km - 1
7 BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 15:38 15:40 02:00 351 km - 1
8 NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 16:50 16:55 05:00 395 km - 1
9 KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 17:25 17:27 02:00 423 km - 1
10 NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 18:35 18:40 05:00 520 km - 1
11 NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:35 21:45 10:00 647 km - 1
12 KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:55 23:00 05:00 734 km - 1
13 BARSOI JN - BOE 23:51 23:53 02:00 791 km - 1
14 KATIHAR JN - KIR 01:25 01:35 10:00 830 km - 2
15 NAUGACHIA - NNA 02:21 02:23 02:00 887 km - 2
16 KHAGARIA JN - KGG 03:20 03:22 02:00 954 km - 2
17 BEGU SARAI - BGS 04:00 04:02 02:00 994 km - 2
18 BARAUNI JN - BJU 04:35 04:45 10:00 1009 km - 2
19 SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 05:36 05:38 02:00 1059 km - 2
20 HAJIPUR JN - HJP 07:15 07:20 05:00 1097 km - 2
21 CHHAPRA - CPR 09:25 09:35 10:00 1156 km - 2
22 BALLIA - BUI 10:35 10:40 05:00 1221 km - 2
23 GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 11:25 11:30 05:00 1287 km - 2
24 VARANASI JN - BSB 14:10 14:15 05:00 1362 km - 2
25 BANARAS - BSBS 14:25 14:30 05:00 1365 km - 2
26 GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 15:15 15:17 02:00 1421 km - 2
27 PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 17:10 17:15 05:00 1486 km - 2
28 GOVINDPURI - GOY 19:45 19:50 05:00 1682 km - 2
29 ETAWAH JN - ETW 21:38 21:40 02:00 1818 km - 2
30 GWALIOR - GWL 00:25 00:30 05:00 1936 km - 3
31 SHIVPURI - SVPI 02:15 02:17 02:00 2062 km - 3
32 GUNA - GUNA 04:40 04:50 10:00 2164 km - 3
33 RUTHIYAI - RTA 05:15 05:17 02:00 2184 km - 3
34 BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 06:08 06:10 02:00 2261 km - 3
35 SHAJAPUR - SFY 07:18 07:20 02:00 2349 km - 3
36 MAKSI - MKC 08:00 08:02 02:00 2377 km - 3
37 UJJAIN JN - UJN 08:45 08:50 05:00 2418 km - 3
38 NAGDA JN - NAD 09:38 09:40 02:00 2473 km - 3
39 RATLAM JN - RTM 10:20 10:30 10:00 2515 km - 3
40 GODHRA JN - GDA 13:25 13:27 02:00 2703 km - 3
41 CHHAYAPURI - CYI 14:15 14:20 05:00 2769 km - 3
42 ANAND JN - ANND 16:03 16:05 02:00 2801 km - 3
43 NADIAD JN - ND 16:19 16:21 02:00 2819 km - 3
44 AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:45 18:00 15:00 2865 km - 3
45 SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:09 20:11 02:00 2995 km - 3
46 WANKANER JN - WKR 21:15 21:17 02:00 3070 km - 3
47 RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:22 22:27 05:00 3111 km - 3
48 HAPA - HAPA 00:04 00:06 02:00 3188 km - 4
49 JAMNAGAR - JAM 00:26 00:31 05:00 3196 km - 4
50 KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 01:19 01:21 02:00 3250 km - 4
51 DWARKA - DWK 02:29 02:34 05:00 3335 km - 4
52 OKHA - OKHA 03:35 End 0 3364 km - 4
Nhln Okha Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

9526 NHLN OKHA SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 9526 NHLN OKHA SPL runs from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) to OKHA(OKHA) on Saturday. Train departs from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) at 10:00 and reaches OKHA(OKHA) at 03:35. It takes 4 days to reach train 9526 from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN) to OKHA(OKHA) .

NHLN OKHA SPL 9526 train passes through 52 major stations in 4 days to reach from NAHARLAGUN to OKHA . It takes total of 65:35 hours journey to reach OKHA .

In 9526 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15:00 minutes at RANGIYA JN(RNY). Train 9526 arrives at RANGIYA JN at 14:25 and departs at 14:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 9526 NHLN OKHA SPL

  • NHLN SCL SPECIAL (5637)

    Train starts from (NHLN) , to Silchar (SCL) , . Total duration is 19 Hours and 20 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Tuesday

  • NHLN GHY VISTAD (12087)

    Train starts from Naharlagun (NHLN) , Naharlagun to Guwahati (GHY) , Guwahati. Total duration is 5 Hours and 45 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Friday

  • DONYI POLO EXP (15818)

    Train starts from (NHLN) , to (SKHV) , . Total duration is 13 Hours and 10 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • NHLN TSK VISTA (15908)

    Train starts from Naharlagun (NHLN) , Naharlagun to Tinsukia Junction (TSK) , Tinsukia. Total duration is 5 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Wednesday Thursday Saturday Sunday

  • ARUNACHAL EXP (22411)

    Train starts from Naharlagun (NHLN) , Naharlagun to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) , New Delhi. Total duration is 37 Hours and 40 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Tuesday Saturday


9526 NHLN OKHA SPL FAQ

From which station train 9526 NHLN OKHA SPL starts from?

9526 NHLN OKHA SPL starts from NAHARLAGUN(NHLN)

How many days in a week 9526 NHLN OKHA SPL runs ?

9526 NHLN OKHA SPL runs on Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9526 NHLN OKHA SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9526 NHLN OKHA SPL train is 15:00 minutes at RANGIYA JN(RNY)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 9526 NHLN OKHA SPL train Click IRCTC