9501 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BIM WGI SPL OKHA to Guwahati
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bilimora Jn BIM
10:20
1 0.0
Gandevi GNV 10:23
2m 10:25
1 5.4
Chikhali Road CIO 10:44
2m 10:46
1 13.2
Rankuwa RW 11:04
2m 11:06
1 22.8
Dholikua DOLK 11:22
2m 11:24
1 28.2
Anawal ANW 11:38
5m 11:43
1 33.8
Unai and Bansda Road UNI 12:02
3m 12:05
1 41.8
Kevdi Road KVO 12:25
2m 12:27
1 48.8
Kala Amba KMB 12:39
2m 12:41
1 53.0
Dungarda DNGD 12:51
2m 12:53
1 56.0
Waghai WGI 13:20

1 62.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9501 BIM WGI SPL

Train 9501 BIM WGI SPL runs from OKHA(OKHA) to Guwahati(GHY) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from OKHA(OKHA) at 10:20 and reaches Guwahati(GHY) at 13:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 9501 from OKHA(OKHA) to Guwahati(GHY) .

BIM WGI SPL 9501 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from OKHA to Guwahati . It takes total of 3:0 hours journey to reach Guwahati .

In 9501 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Anawal(ANW). Train 9501 arrives at Anawal at 11:38 and departs at 11:43. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9501 BIM WGI SPL FAQ

From which station train 9501 BIM WGI SPL starts from?

9501 BIM WGI SPL starts from OKHA(OKHA)

How many days in a week 9501 BIM WGI SPL runs ?

9501 BIM WGI SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9501 BIM WGI SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9501 BIM WGI SPL train is 5 minutes at Anawal(ANW)

Top Train Routes related to 9501 BIM WGI SPL

For more information on 9501 BIM WGI SPL train Click IRCTC