9091 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UDN-HSR SF SPL Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
UDHNA JN UDN
0 01:10
1 0
SURAT ST 01:16
Average Delay: ()
5:00 01:21
Average Delay: ()
1 4
BHARUCH JN BH 02:02
2:00 02:04
1 63
VADODARA JN BRC 03:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10:00 03:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 133
DAHOD DHD 05:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2:00 05:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 280
RATLAM JN RTM 06:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5:00 06:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 393
KOTA JN KOTA 10:40
5:00 10:45
1 658
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 12:00
40:00 12:40
1 766
DURGAPURA DPA 14:01
3:00 14:04
1 890
JAIPUR JP 14:40
15:00 14:55
1 897
CHOMUN SAMOD COM 15:23
3:00 15:26
1 926
RINGAS JN RGS 15:45
5:00 15:50
1 955
SHRI MADHOPUR SMPR 16:00
2:00 16:02
1 965
NIM KA THANA NMK 16:34
2:00 16:36
1 1002
NARNAUL NNL 17:16
2:00 17:18
1 1051
REWARI JN. RE 19:00
15:00 19:15
1 1103
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 20:23
2:00 20:25
1 1159
BHIWANI JN. BNW 21:00
5:00 21:05
1 1186
HANSI HNS 21:35
2:00 21:37
1 1223
HISAR HSR 22:25
0
1 1247

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL

Train 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL runs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) on Wednesday. Train departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 01:10 and reaches Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 22:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 9091 from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) .

UDN-HSR SF SPL 9091 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction . It takes total of 21:15 hours journey to reach Gorakhpur Junction .

In 9091 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at SURAT(ST). Train 9091 arrives at SURAT at 01:16 and departs at 01:21. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. RATLAM JN (RTM)
  2. KOTA JN (KOTA)
  3. RINGAS JN (RGS)
  4. BHIWANI JN. (BNW)


9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL FAQ

From which station train 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL starts from?

9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

How many days in a week 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL runs ?

9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL runs on Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL train is 5:00 minutes at SURAT(ST)

Top Train Routes related to 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL

For more information on 9091 UDN-HSR SF SPL train Click IRCTC

UDN-HSR SF SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 1247 Km travelling from UDHNA JN(UDN) to HISAR(HSR)

UDN-HSR SF SPL train(0) halts at a total of 20 halts while covering the total distance from UDHNA JN(UDN) to HISAR(HSR) in 1 days