82653 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Yesvantpur Jn YPR
11:30
1 0.0
Tumakuru TK 12:23
2m 12:25
1 63.8
Arsikere Jn ASK 13:30
5m 13:35
1 160.1
Birur Jn RRB 14:09
1m 14:10
1 205.5
Chikjajur Jn JRU 14:57
1m 14:58
1 273.7
Chitradurga CTA 15:44
1m 15:45
1 307.5
Ballari Jn BAY 18:53
2m 18:55
1 459.0
Guntakal Jn GTL 20:00
10m 20:10
1 509.0
Mantralayam Road MALM 21:20
10m 21:30
1 601.9
Raichur Jn RC 21:58
2m 22:00
1 630.8
Yadgir YG 22:58
2m 23:00
1 699.4
Wadi Jn WADI 00:15
5m 00:20
2 738.4
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 01:06
2m 01:08
2 775.2
Solapur SUR 03:50
10m 04:00
2 888.2
Pune Jn PUNE 07:50
5m 07:55
2 1152.1
Panvel Jn PNVL 10:37
3m 10:40
2 1271.9
Vasai Road BSR 12:00
10m 12:10
2 1335.1
Surat ST 15:25
5m 15:30
2 1551.1
Vadodara Jn BRC 17:13
10m 17:23
2 1680.8
Ratlam Jn RTM 21:05
5m 21:10
2 1941.6
Mandsor MDS 22:40
10m 22:50
2 2025.7
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 00:50
10m 01:00
3 2130.6
Bhilwara BHL 02:00
2m 02:02
3 2184.8
Ajmer Jn AII 04:20
10m 04:30
3 2316.7
Jaipur Jn JP 06:35

3 2451.4

About Train 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP

Train 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP runs from () to () on Thursday. Train departs from () at 11:30 and reaches () at 06:35. It takes 3 days to reach train 82653 from () to () .

JP SUVIDHA EXP 82653 train passes through 25 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 43:5 hours journey to reach .

In 82653 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Guntakal Jn(GTL). Train 82653 arrives at Guntakal Jn at 20:00 and departs at 20:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Arsikere Jn (ASK)
  2. Mantralayam Road (MALM)
  3. Wadi Jn (WADI)
  4. Solapur (SUR)
  5. Pune Jn (PUNE)
  6. Vasai Road (BSR)
  7. Surat (ST)
  8. Vadodara Jn (BRC)
  9. Ratlam Jn (RTM)
  10. Mandsor (MDS)
  11. Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)
  12. Ajmer Jn (AII)


82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP FAQ

From which station train 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP starts from?

82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP runs ?

82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP runs on Thursday,

What is the maximum halt time of 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP train is 10 minutes at Guntakal Jn(GTL)

Top Train Routes related to 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP

For more information on 82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP train Click IRCTC