77655 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bidar BIDR
Average Delay: (- min)
15:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Khanapur Jn KHNP 16:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 14.8
Kanaji Halt KNAG 16:27
1m 16:28
1 24.1
Hallikhed B HLKH 16:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.8
Nandagaon Halli Halt NGNH 17:04
1m 17:05
1 46.0
Humnabad HMBD 17:17
Average Delay: (-3 min)
1m 17:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1 52.0
Kattalli KTAI 17:35
1m 17:36
1 57.7
Hallikhed K HIKD 18:00
1m 18:01
1 68.4
Marugutti MUGI 18:08
1m 18:09
1 72.2
Kamalapur KMPU 18:18
1m 18:19
1 83.4
Nawadgi NADI 18:29
1m 18:30
1 88.5
Mahagaon MAGN 18:37
1m 18:38
1 93.6
Kurukotta KUKT 18:46
1m 18:47
1 99.0
Taj Sultanpur SLNK 19:15
1m 19:16
1 113.2
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 19:30

1 125.2

About Train 77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU

Train 77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU runs from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from Bidar(BIDR) at 15:55 and reaches HOMNABAD(HMBD) at 19:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 77655 from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) .

BIDAR-GR DEMU 77655 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bidar to HOMNABAD . It takes total of 3:35 hours journey to reach HOMNABAD .

In 77655 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP). Train 77655 arrives at Khanapur Jn at 16:11 and departs at 16:12. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU FAQ

From which station train 77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU starts from?

77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU starts from Bidar(BIDR)

How many days in a week 77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU runs ?

77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP)

Top Train Routes related to 77655 BIDAR-GR DEMU