77655 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Bidar to HOMNABAD
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bidar BIDR
Average Delay: (- min)
15:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Khanapur Jn KHNP 16:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 14.8
Kanaji Halt KNAG 16:27
1m 16:28
1 24.1
Hallikhed B HLKH 16:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.8
Nandagaon Halli Halt NGNH 17:04
1m 17:05
1 46.0
Humnabad HMBD 17:17
Average Delay: (-3 min)
1m 17:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1 52.0
Kattalli KTAI 17:35
1m 17:36
1 57.7
Hallikhed K HIKD 18:00
1m 18:01
1 68.4
Marugutti MUGI 18:08
1m 18:09
1 72.2
Kamalapur KMPU 18:18
1m 18:19
1 83.4
Nawadgi NADI 18:29
1m 18:30
1 88.5
Mahagaon MAGN 18:37
1m 18:38
1 93.6
Kurukotta KUKT 18:46
1m 18:47
1 99.0
Taj Sultanpur SLNK 19:15
1m 19:16
1 113.2
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 19:30

1 125.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 77655

Train 77655 runs from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from Bidar(BIDR) at 15:55 and reaches HOMNABAD(HMBD) at 19:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 77655 from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) .

77655 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bidar to HOMNABAD . It takes total of 3:35 hours journey to reach HOMNABAD .

In 77655 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP). Train 77655 arrives at Khanapur Jn at 16:11 and departs at 16:12. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77655 FAQ

From which station train 77655 starts from?

77655 starts from Bidar(BIDR)

How many days in a week 77655 runs ?

77655 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77655 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77655 train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP)

Top Train Routes related to 77655

For more information on 77655 train Click IRCTC