77651 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bidar BIDR
Average Delay: (- min)
06:55
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 0.0
Khanapur Jn KHNP 07:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 07:11
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 14.8
Kanaji Halt KNAG 07:27
1m 07:28
1 24.1
Hallikhed B HLKH 07:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.8
Nandagaon Halli Halt NGNH 08:04
1m 08:05
1 46.0
Humnabad HMBD 08:17
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 08:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1 52.0
Kattalli KTAI 08:35
1m 08:36
1 57.7
Hallikhed K HIKD 09:00
1m 09:01
1 68.4
Marugutti MUGI 09:08
1m 09:09
1 72.2
Kamalapur KMPU 09:18
1m 09:19
1 83.4
Nawadgi NADI 09:29
1m 09:30
1 88.5
Mahagaon MAGN 09:37
1m 09:38
1 93.6
Kurukotta KUKT 09:46
1m 09:47
1 99.0
Taj Sultanpur SLNK 10:15
1m 10:16
1 113.2
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 10:30

1 125.2

About Train 77651 BIDR-GRDEMU

Train 77651 BIDR-GRDEMU runs from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from Bidar(BIDR) at 06:55 and reaches HOMNABAD(HMBD) at 10:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 77651 from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) .

BIDR-GRDEMU 77651 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bidar to HOMNABAD . It takes total of 3:35 hours journey to reach HOMNABAD .

In 77651 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP). Train 77651 arrives at Khanapur Jn at 07:10 and departs at 07:11. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77651 BIDR-GRDEMU FAQ

From which station train 77651 BIDR-GRDEMU starts from?

77651 BIDR-GRDEMU starts from Bidar(BIDR)

How many days in a week 77651 BIDR-GRDEMU runs ?

77651 BIDR-GRDEMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77651 BIDR-GRDEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77651 BIDR-GRDEMU train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP)

Top Train Routes related to 77651 BIDR-GRDEMU