77651 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Bidar to HOMNABAD
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bidar BIDR
Average Delay: (- min)
06:55
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 0.0
Khanapur Jn KHNP 07:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 07:11
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 14.8
Kanaji Halt KNAG 07:27
1m 07:28
1 24.1
Hallikhed B HLKH 07:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.8
Nandagaon Halli Halt NGNH 08:04
1m 08:05
1 46.0
Humnabad HMBD 08:17
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 08:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1 52.0
Kattalli KTAI 08:35
1m 08:36
1 57.7
Hallikhed K HIKD 09:00
1m 09:01
1 68.4
Marugutti MUGI 09:08
1m 09:09
1 72.2
Kamalapur KMPU 09:18
1m 09:19
1 83.4
Nawadgi NADI 09:29
1m 09:30
1 88.5
Mahagaon MAGN 09:37
1m 09:38
1 93.6
Kurukotta KUKT 09:46
1m 09:47
1 99.0
Taj Sultanpur SLNK 10:15
1m 10:16
1 113.2
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 10:30

1 125.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 77651

Train 77651 runs from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from Bidar(BIDR) at 06:55 and reaches HOMNABAD(HMBD) at 10:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 77651 from Bidar(BIDR) to HOMNABAD(HMBD) .

77651 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bidar to HOMNABAD . It takes total of 3:35 hours journey to reach HOMNABAD .

In 77651 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP). Train 77651 arrives at Khanapur Jn at 07:10 and departs at 07:11. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


77651 FAQ

From which station train 77651 starts from?

77651 starts from Bidar(BIDR)

How many days in a week 77651 runs ?

77651 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 77651 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 77651 train is 1 minutes at Khanapur Jn(KHNP)

Top Train Routes related to 77651

For more information on 77651 train Click IRCTC