7603 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KCG YNK SPL Hyderabad Kacheguda to Yelahanka Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG Source
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
0 21:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 0
SHADNAGAR SHNR 21:49
Average Delay: ()
01:00 21:50
Average Delay: ()
1 52
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 22:28
Average Delay: ()
02:00 22:30
Average Delay: ()
1 106
GADWAL GWD 23:29
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 23:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 181
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 00:48
Average Delay: ()
02:00 00:50
Average Delay: ()
2 237
DHONE DHNE 02:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 02:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 290
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10:00 03:45
Average Delay: ()
2 359
GOOTY GY 04:09
Average Delay: ()
01:00 04:10
Average Delay: ()
2 387
ANANTAPUR ATP 05:08
Average Delay: ()
02:00 05:10
Average Delay: ()
2 444
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 06:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 06:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 478
SAI P NILAYAM SSPN 06:36
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 06:37
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 511
PENUKONDA PKD 06:55
Average Delay: ()
01:00 06:56
Average Delay: ()
2 531
HINDUPUR HUP 07:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 07:31
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 568
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 07:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 07:56
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 592
DODBALLAPUR DBU 08:44
Average Delay: ()
01:00 08:45
Average Delay: ()
2 631
YELHANKA JN YNK 09:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 651
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
125:00 05:40
Average Delay: ()
2 359
BALLARI JN BAY 06:50
05:00 06:55
2 409
TORANAGALLU TNGL 07:30
02:00 07:32
2 441
HOSAPETE JN HPT 08:10
05:00 08:15
2 474
MUNIRABAD MRB 08:24
01:00 08:25
2 480
KOPPAL KBL 08:48
02:00 08:50
2 502
GADAG JN GDG 09:38
02:00 09:40
2 559
ANNIGERI NGR 10:04
01:00 10:05
2 582
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 11:20
0 Destination
2 617
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
45:00 04:20
Average Delay: ()
2 359
BALLARI JN BAY 05:15
02:00 05:17
2 409
TORANAGALLU TNGL 05:49
01:00 05:50
2 441
HOSAPETE JN HPT 06:18
02:00 06:20
2 474
KOPPAL KBL 06:48
02:00 06:50
2 502
GADAG JN GDG 07:38
02:00 07:40
2 559
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 08:50
10:00 09:00
2 617
DHARWAR DWR 09:26
02:00 09:28
2 638
LONDA JN LD 10:50
02:00 10:52
2 708
CASTLE ROCK CLR 11:30
05:00 11:35
2 732
KULEM QLM 13:15
05:00 13:20
2 791
SANVERDAM CHUCH SVM 13:44
01:00 13:45
2 810
MADGAON MAO 14:20
05:00 14:25
2 825
VASCO DA GAMA VSG 15:45
0 Destination
2 853

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 7603 KCG YNK SPL

Train 7603 KCG YNK SPL runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Yelahanka Junction(YNK) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:05 and reaches Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at 15:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 7603 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Yelahanka Junction(YNK) .

KCG YNK SPL 7603 train passes through 39 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Yelahanka Junction . It takes total of 18:40 hours journey to reach Yelahanka Junction .

In 7603 train route maximum halt time for this train is 45:00 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN(GTL). Train 7603 arrives at GUNTAKAL JN at 03:35 and departs at 04:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


7603 KCG YNK SPL FAQ

From which station train 7603 KCG YNK SPL starts from?

7603 KCG YNK SPL starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

How many days in a week 7603 KCG YNK SPL runs ?

7603 KCG YNK SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 7603 KCG YNK SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7603 KCG YNK SPL train is 45:00 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN(GTL)

Top Train Routes related to 7603 KCG YNK SPL

For more information on 7603 KCG YNK SPL train Click IRCTC