75707 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RDP - SGUJ DEMU Radhikapur to Siliguri Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RADHIKAPUR RDP Source
00:00 07:45
1 0
DALIMGAON DLX 07:52
01:00 07:53
1 6
KALIYANGANJ KAJ 08:00
02:00 08:02
1 12
BANGALBAREE BJY 08:12
01:00 08:13
1 22
BAMANGRAM BMGR 08:18
01:00 08:19
1 25
RAIGANJ RGJ 08:26
02:00 08:28
1 32
JHITKIA JTK 08:35
01:00 08:36
1 38
KACH KAU 08:41
01:00 08:42
1 42
DHACHA DH 08:49
01:00 08:50
1 49
BARSOI JN BOE 08:58
10:00 09:08
1 53
SUDHANI SUD 09:19
01:00 09:20
1 65
TELTA TETA 09:28
01:00 09:29
1 74
DALKOLHA DLK 09:54
02:00 09:56
1 82
KANKI KKA 10:09
01:00 10:10
1 97
KISHANGANJ KNE 10:54
02:00 10:56
1 110
PANJIPARA PJP 11:06
01:00 11:07
1 119
ALUABARI ROAD AUB 11:25
02:00 11:27
1 141
POTHIA POT 11:34
01:00 11:35
1 146
TAIABPUR TBR 11:44
01:00 11:45
1 154
THAKURGANJ TKG 11:55
02:00 11:57
1 161
PIPRITHAN PPTN 12:05
01:00 12:06
1 167
GALGALIA GAGA 12:15
01:00 12:16
1 173
ADHIKARI ADQ 12:30
02:00 12:32
1 182
BATASI BTSI 12:39
01:00 12:40
1 186
KSALBARI K 12:51
02:00 12:53
1 194
BAGHDOGRA BORA 13:10
02:00 13:12
1 207
MATIGARA MTRA 13:24
01:00 13:25
1 214
SILIGURI JN SGUJ 14:00
00:00 Destition
1 217

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU

Train 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU runs from Radhikapur(RDP) to Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) on Train departs from Radhikapur(RDP) at 07:45 and reaches Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at 14:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 75707 from Radhikapur(RDP) to Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) .

RDP - SGUJ DEMU 75707 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Radhikapur to Siliguri Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Siliguri Junction .

In 75707 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at BARSOI JN(BOE). Train 75707 arrives at BARSOI JN at 08:58 and departs at 09:08. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU FAQ

From which station train 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU starts from?

75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU starts from Radhikapur(RDP)

How many days in a week 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU runs ?

75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU train is 10:00 minutes at BARSOI JN(BOE)

Top Train Routes related to 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU

For more information on 75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU train Click IRCTC