5707 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL Radhikapur to Katihar Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Radhikapur RDP
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 0.0
Dalimgaon DLX 05:07
1m 05:08
1 6.2
Kaliyaganj KAJ 05:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 05:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1 12.1
Bangalbaree BJY 05:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 05:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 21.9
Bamangram BMGR 05:33
1m 05:34
1 25.2
RaiGanj RGJ 05:42
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 05:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.2
Jhitkia JTK 05:51
1m 05:52
1 38.8
Kachna KAU 05:58
2m 06:00
1 42.8
Dhachna DHNA 06:06
1m 06:07
1 49.2
Barsoi Jn BOE 06:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 06:17
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 53.5
Mukuria Jn MFA 06:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1 57.9
Bhawanipur Bihar BWPB 06:32
1m 06:33
1 62.5
Azamnagar Road AZR 06:39
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 06:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 66.9
Kamalpur Halt KMPH 06:46
1m 06:47
1 71.6
Khurial KWE 06:52
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 06:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1 74.6
Babhangaon Halt BAHN 06:59
1m 07:00
1 77.6
Kumedpur Jn KDPR 07:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 07:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 82.2
Dilli Dewan Ganj DVJ 07:16
1m 07:17
1 85.1
Labha LAV 07:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 07:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1 88.8
Pranpur Road PQD 07:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 07:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 93.4
Sahja Halt SAJH 07:48
1m 07:49
1 96.7
Kuretha KUQ 08:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 100.5
Maniyan MIYN 08:14
1m 08:15
1 105.4
Katihar Jn KIR 08:45
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 111.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL

Train 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL runs from Radhikapur(RDP) to Katihar Junction(KIR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Radhikapur(RDP) at 05:00 and reaches Katihar Junction(KIR) at 08:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 5707 from Radhikapur(RDP) to Katihar Junction(KIR) .

RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL 5707 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Radhikapur to Katihar Junction . It takes total of 3:45 hours journey to reach Katihar Junction .

In 5707 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Kaliyaganj(KAJ). Train 5707 arrives at Kaliyaganj at 05:15 and departs at 05:17. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL starts from?

5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL starts from Radhikapur(RDP)

How many days in a week 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL runs ?

5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL train is 2 minutes at Kaliyaganj(KAJ)

Top Train Routes related to 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL

For more information on 5707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER SPECIAL train Click IRCTC