7324 Train Route

7324 - JSME SC SPL
Change
Varanasi Junction to Sss Hubballi Jn
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 JASIDIH JN - JSME Start 13:10 0 0 km - 1
2 MADHUPUR JN - MDP 13:35 13:37 02:00 29 km - 1
3 CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 14:30 14:32 02:00 86 km - 1
4 DHANBAD JN - DHN 16:15 16:20 05:00 147 km - 1
5 BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 18:20 18:30 10:00 197 km - 1
6 MURI - MURI 19:33 19:35 02:00 249 km - 1
7 RANCHI - RNC 20:55 21:05 10:00 311 km - 1
8 HATIA - HTE 21:20 21:25 05:00 318 km - 1
9 ROURKELA - ROU 00:02 00:10 08:00 485 km - 2
10 JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:48 01:50 02:00 586 km - 2
11 BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:55 05:05 10:00 790 km - 2
12 RAIPUR JN - R 06:35 06:40 05:00 901 km - 2
13 DURG - DURG 07:30 07:35 05:00 937 km - 2
14 GONDIA JN - G 09:25 09:35 10:00 1073 km - 2
15 BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:15 13:20 05:00 1322 km - 2
16 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 14:10 14:11 01:00 1392 km - 2
17 MANCHIRYAL - MCI 14:37 14:38 01:00 1450 km - 2
18 RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 14:55 14:56 01:00 1464 km - 2
19 KAZIPET JN - KZJ 16:20 16:22 02:00 1557 km - 2
20 SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 19:30 End 0 1688 km - 2
Jsme Sc Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

7324 JSME SC SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 7324 JSME SC SPL runs from Varanasi Junction(BSB) to Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL) on Monday. Train departs from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 13:10 and reaches Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL) at 19:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 7324 from Varanasi Junction(BSB) to Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL) .

JSME SC SPL 7324 train passes through 20 major stations in 2 days to reach from Varanasi Junction to Sss Hubballi Jn . It takes total of 30:20 hours journey to reach Sss Hubballi Jn .

In 7324 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at BOKARO STL CITY(BKSC). Train 7324 arrives at BOKARO STL CITY at 18:20 and departs at 18:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 7324 JSME SC SPL

  • SABARMATI EXP (19168)

    Train starts from VARANASI (BCY) , VARANASI to Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) , Ahmedabad. Total duration is 35 Hours and 5 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Tuesday Thursday Friday Sunday

  • BRK INTERCITY (14213)

    Train starts from VARANASI (BCY) , VARANASI to Bahraich (BRK) , Bahraich. Total duration is 7 Hours and 35 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BCY CPR EXP (15112)

    Train starts from VARANASI (BCY) , VARANASI to Chhapra Junction (CPR) , Chhapra. Total duration is 5 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • BCY-GKP-BCY EXPRESS (15132)

    Train starts from VARANASI (BCY) , VARANASI to Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) , GORAKHPUR. Total duration is 6 Hours and 20 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


7324 JSME SC SPL FAQ

From which station train 7324 JSME SC SPL starts from?

7324 JSME SC SPL starts from Varanasi Junction(BSB)

How many days in a week 7324 JSME SC SPL runs ?

7324 JSME SC SPL runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 7324 JSME SC SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7324 JSME SC SPL train is 10:00 minutes at BOKARO STL CITY(BKSC)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 7324 JSME SC SPL train Click IRCTC