64082 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
New Delhi NDLS
18:00
1 0.0
Shivaji Bridge CSB 18:04
1m 18:05
1 1.1
Tilak Bridge TKJ 18:08
1m 18:09
1 2.4
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 18:14
1m 18:15
1 7.3
Okhla OKA 18:21
1m 18:22
1 10.8
Tuglakabad TKD 18:28
1m 18:29
1 17.9
Faridabad FDB 18:36
1m 18:37
1 28.2
Faridabad New Town FDN 18:42
1m 18:43
1 32.0
Ballabh Garh BVH 18:47
1m 18:48
1 36.0
Asaoti AST 18:57
1m 18:58
1 46.0
Palwal PWL 19:30

1 57.3

About Train 64082 NDLS-PWL EMU

Train 64082 NDLS-PWL EMU runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 18:00 and reaches () at 19:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 64082 from () to () .

NDLS-PWL EMU 64082 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 64082 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Shivaji Bridge(CSB). Train 64082 arrives at Shivaji Bridge at 18:04 and departs at 18:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


64082 NDLS-PWL EMU FAQ

From which station train 64082 NDLS-PWL EMU starts from?

64082 NDLS-PWL EMU starts from ()

How many days in a week 64082 NDLS-PWL EMU runs ?

64082 NDLS-PWL EMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 64082 NDLS-PWL EMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 64082 NDLS-PWL EMU train is 1 minutes at Shivaji Bridge(CSB)

Top Train Routes related to 64082 NDLS-PWL EMU