59101 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BRC KATHANA PAS Vadodara Junction to Kathana
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VADODARAJN BRC Source
0:00 15:55
1 0
BAJVA BJW 16:10
1:00 16:11
1 7
RANOLI RNO 16:22
2:00 16:24
1 12
NANDESARI NDR 16:29
2:00 16:31
1 15
VASADJN VDA 16:45
2:00 16:47
1 20
BHETASI BETI 16:57
2:00 16:59
1 25
ANKLAV ALV 17:07
2:00 17:09
1 30
DAVOL DOW 17:17
2:00 17:19
1 35
BORSAD BO 17:27
2:00 17:29
1 39
BOCHASANJN BCHN 17:37
2:00 17:39
1 45
KATHANA KTNA 18:20
0:00 Destination
1 62

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS

Train 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS runs from Vadodara Junction(BRC) to Kathana(KTNA) on Train departs from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 15:55 and reaches Kathana(KTNA) at 18:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 59101 from Vadodara Junction(BRC) to Kathana(KTNA) .

BRC KATHANA PAS 59101 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Vadodara Junction to Kathana . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kathana .

In 59101 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at RANOLI(RNO). Train 59101 arrives at RANOLI at 16:22 and departs at 16:24. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59101 BRC KATHANA PAS FAQ

From which station train 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS starts from?

59101 BRC KATHANA PAS starts from Vadodara Junction(BRC)

How many days in a week 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS runs ?

59101 BRC KATHANA PAS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS train is 2:00 minutes at RANOLI(RNO)

Top Train Routes related to 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS

For more information on 59101 BRC KATHANA PAS train Click IRCTC