59026 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER Amravati to Surat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AMRAVATI AMI Source
0:00 9:00
1 0
BADNERA JN BD 9:20
5:00 9:25
1 10
MURTAJAPUR MZR 9:58
2:00 10:00
1 51
AKOLA JN AK 10:35
5:00 10:40
1 89
SHEGAON SEG 11:10
5:00 11:15
1 126
JALAMB JN JM 11:23
2:00 11:25
1 138
NANDURA NN 11:33
2:00 11:35
1 150
MALKAPUR MKU 11:48
2:00 11:50
1 178
BODWAD BDWD 12:08
2:00 12:10
1 198
VARANGAON VNA 12:23
2:00 12:25
1 216
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 12:50
10:00 13:00
1 228
JALGAON JN JL 13:55
5:00 14:00
1 252
DHARANGAON DXG 15:00
2:00 15:02
1 283
AMALNER AN 15:25
2:00 15:27
1 308
NARDANA NDN 15:52
2:00 15:54
1 336
SINDKHEDA SNK 16:23
2:00 16:25
1 349
DONDAICHA DDE 16:45
2:00 16:47
1 369
NANDURBAR NDB 17:25
5:00 17:30
1 403
VYARA VYA 19:09
2:00 19:11
1 503
UDHNA JN UDN 21:03
2:00 21:05
1 559
SURAT ST 21:20
0:00 Destination
1 563

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER

Train 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER runs from Amravati(AMI) to Surat(ST) on Train departs from Amravati(AMI) at 9:00 and reaches Surat(ST) at 21:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 59026 from Amravati(AMI) to Surat(ST) .

AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 59026 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Amravati to Surat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Surat .

In 59026 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BADNERA JN(BD). Train 59026 arrives at BADNERA JN at 9:20 and departs at 9:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. AKOLA JN (AK)
  2. SHEGAON (SEG)
  3. JALGAON JN (JL)
  4. NANDURBAR (NDB)


59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER starts from?

59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER starts from Amravati(AMI)

How many days in a week 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER runs ?

59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at BADNERA JN(BD)

Top Train Routes related to 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER

For more information on 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER train Click IRCTC