59026 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER Amravati to Surat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AMRAVATI AMI Source
00:00 09:00
1 0
BADNERA JN BD 09:20
05:00 09:25
1 10
MURTAJAPUR MZR 09:58
02:00 10:00
1 51
AKOLA JN AK 10:35
05:00 10:40
1 89
SHEGAON SEG 11:10
05:00 11:15
1 126
JALAMB JN JM 11:23
02:00 11:25
1 138
NANDURA NN 11:33
02:00 11:35
1 150
MALKAPUR MKU 11:48
02:00 11:50
1 178
BODWAD BDWD 12:08
02:00 12:10
1 198
VARANGAON VNA 12:23
02:00 12:25
1 216
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 12:50
10:00 13:00
1 228
JALGAON JN JL 13:55
05:00 14:00
1 252
DHARANGAON DXG 15:00
02:00 15:02
1 283
AMALNER AN 15:25
02:00 15:27
1 308
NARDANA NDN 15:52
02:00 15:54
1 336
SINDKHEDA SNK 16:23
02:00 16:25
1 349
DONDAICHA DDE 16:45
02:00 16:47
1 369
NANDURBAR NDB 17:25
05:00 17:30
1 403
VYARA VYA 19:09
02:00 19:11
1 503
UDHNA JN UDN 21:03
02:00 21:05
1 559
SURAT ST 21:20
00:00 Destination
1 563

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER

Train 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER runs from Amravati(AMI) to Surat(ST) on Train departs from Amravati(AMI) at 09:00 and reaches Surat(ST) at 21:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 59026 from Amravati(AMI) to Surat(ST) .

AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 59026 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Amravati to Surat . It takes total of hours journey to reach Surat .

In 59026 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at BHUSAVAL JN(BSL). Train 59026 arrives at BHUSAVAL JN at 12:50 and departs at 13:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER starts from?

59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER starts from Amravati(AMI)

How many days in a week 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER runs ?

59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER train is 10:00 minutes at BHUSAVAL JN(BSL)

Top Train Routes related to 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER

For more information on 59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER train Click IRCTC