57564 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NED-HYB PASS Huzur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hazur Sahib Nanded NED
22:40
1 0.0
Mudkhed Jn MUE 23:08
2m 23:10
1 22.4
Umri UMRI 23:31
1m 23:32
1 42.1
Dharmabad DAB 00:14
1m 00:15
2 71.5
Basar BSX 00:24
1m 00:25
2 81.4
Navipet NVT 00:39
1m 00:40
2 95.9
Nizamabad Jn NZB 00:55
5m 01:00
2 110.7
Kamareddi KMC 01:48
2m 01:50
2 162.8
Akanapet Jn AKE 02:29
1m 02:30
2 189.5
Mirzapalli MZL 02:39
1m 02:40
2 200.1
Wadiaram WDR 02:49
1m 02:50
2 205.8
Masaipet ME 02:59
1m 03:00
2 217.0
Manoharabad MOB 03:09
1m 03:10
2 231.0
Medchal MED 03:29
1m 03:30
2 244.3
Gowdavalli GWV 03:34
1m 03:35
2 247.7
Bolarum BMO 03:39
1m 03:40
2 258.2
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 04:29
1m 04:30
2 268.4
Secunderabad Jn SC 05:15
5m 05:20
2 271.9
Begumpet BMT 05:35
1m 05:36
2 276.7
Lingampalli LPI 06:09
1m 06:10
2 294.9
Vikarabad Jn VKB 06:45
2m 06:47
2 343.9
Tandur TDU 08:10

2 385.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57564 NED-HYB PASS

Train 57564 NED-HYB PASS runs from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) on Train departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 22:40 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 08:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 57564 from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) .

NED-HYB PASS 57564 train passes through 22 major stations in 2 days to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally . It takes total of 9:30 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Deccan Nampally .

In 57564 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Nizamabad Jn(NZB). Train 57564 arrives at Nizamabad Jn at 00:55 and departs at 01:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Secunderabad Jn (SC)


57564 NED-HYB PASS FAQ

From which station train 57564 NED-HYB PASS starts from?

57564 NED-HYB PASS starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED)

How many days in a week 57564 NED-HYB PASS runs ?

57564 NED-HYB PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57564 NED-HYB PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57564 NED-HYB PASS train is 5 minutes at Nizamabad Jn(NZB)

Top Train Routes related to 57564 NED-HYB PASS

For more information on 57564 NED-HYB PASS train Click IRCTC