57548 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB PASS Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Purna Jn PAU
07:40
1 0.0
Mirkhal MQL 07:49
1m 07:50
1 12.3
Pingli PIZ 07:55
1m 07:56
1 18.5
Parbhani Jn PBN 08:08
2m 08:10
1 28.4
Pokharni Narasimha PKNS 08:24
1m 08:25
1 45.6
Gangakher GNH 08:59
1m 09:00
1 62.8
Vadgaon Nila WDN 09:09
1m 09:10
1 76.7
Parli Vaijnath PRLI 10:10
20m 10:30
1 92.3
Ghat Nandur GTU 10:44
1m 10:45
1 115.3
Pangaon PNF 11:15
2m 11:17
1 127.8
Janwal JOA 11:22
1m 11:23
1 143.7
Latur Road Jn LTRR 11:38
2m 11:40
1 155.4
Chakur CKX 11:49
1m 11:50
1 160.1
Her HER 12:03
1m 12:04
1 171.7
Udgir UDGR 12:20
1m 12:21
1 188.3
Kamalnagar KMNR 12:44
1m 12:45
1 207.4
Kalgupur KCP 12:59
1m 13:00
1 217.2
Bhalki BHLK 13:20
2m 13:22
1 231.5
Halbarga HBU 13:37
1m 13:38
1 246.5
Khanapur Jn KHNP 13:50
1m 13:51
1 254.1
Bidar BIDR 14:12
2m 14:14
1 268.9
Matalkunta MTV 14:38
1m 14:39
1 288.0
Zahirabad ZB 14:45
2m 14:47
1 300.7
Kohir Deccan KOHR 15:02
1m 15:03
1 314.5
Marpalli MRF 15:15
1m 15:16
1 324.3
Sadashivapet Road SSPD 15:36
1m 15:37
1 338.4
Vikarabad Jn VKB 16:05
2m 16:07
1 360.2
Lingampalli LPI 16:56
1m 16:57
1 409.2
Hafizpet HFZ 17:10
1m 17:11
1 414.4
Sanathnagar SNF 17:21
1m 17:22
1 423.4
Begumpet BMT 17:32
1m 17:33
1 427.4
Khairatabad KQD 17:45
1m 17:46
1 430.7
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB 19:10

1 433.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57548 HYB PASS

Train 57548 HYB PASS runs from Purna Junction(PAU) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) on Train departs from Purna Junction(PAU) at 07:40 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 19:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 57548 from Purna Junction(PAU) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) .

HYB PASS 57548 train passes through 33 major stations in 1 day to reach from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally . It takes total of 11:30 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Deccan Nampally .

In 57548 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Parli Vaijnath(PRLI). Train 57548 arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 10:10 and departs at 10:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57548 HYB PASS FAQ

From which station train 57548 HYB PASS starts from?

57548 HYB PASS starts from Purna Junction(PAU)

How many days in a week 57548 HYB PASS runs ?

57548 HYB PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57548 HYB PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57548 HYB PASS train is 20 minutes at Parli Vaijnath(PRLI)

Top Train Routes related to 57548 HYB PASS

For more information on 57548 HYB PASS train Click IRCTC