57381 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NS PASS Guntur Junction to Narasapur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guntur Jn GNT
17:45
1 0.0
Mangalagiri MAG 18:07
1m 18:08
1 20.2
Krishna Canal Jn KCC 18:24
1m 18:25
1 27.0
Vijayawada Jn BZA 18:50
10m 19:00
1 31.9
Madhura Nagar MDUN 19:09
1m 19:10
1 36.4
Ramavarappadu RMV 19:14
1m 19:15
1 39.9
Nidamanuru NDM 19:19
1m 19:20
1 45.8
Uppaluru UPL 19:25
1m 19:26
1 51.5
Tarigoppula TGU 19:35
1m 19:36
1 57.5
Indupalli IDP 19:41
1m 19:42
1 62.0
Dosapadu DPD 19:49
1m 19:50
1 68.6
Gudivada Jn GDV 20:08
2m 20:10
1 75.4
Mandavalli MDVL 20:39
1m 20:40
1 97.4
Kaikaluru KKLR 20:49
1m 20:50
1 104.5
Akividu AKVD 21:03
2m 21:05
1 121.3
Undi UNDI 21:14
1m 21:15
1 132.0
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 21:23
2m 21:25
1 139.0
Bhimavaram Jn BVRM 21:43
2m 21:45
1 141.0
Srungavruksham SGKM 21:54
1m 21:55
1 148.2
Viravasaram VVM 21:59
1m 22:00
1 151.6
Palakollu PKO 22:08
2m 22:10
1 161.6
Narasapur NS 23:30

1 170.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57381 NS PASS

Train 57381 NS PASS runs from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Narasapur(NS) on Train departs from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 17:45 and reaches Narasapur(NS) at 23:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 57381 from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Narasapur(NS) .

NS PASS 57381 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntur Junction to Narasapur . It takes total of 5:45 hours journey to reach Narasapur .

In 57381 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 57381 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 18:50 and departs at 19:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57381 NS PASS FAQ

From which station train 57381 NS PASS starts from?

57381 NS PASS starts from Guntur Junction(GNT)

How many days in a week 57381 NS PASS runs ?

57381 NS PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57381 NS PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57381 NS PASS train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 57381 NS PASS

For more information on 57381 NS PASS train Click IRCTC