57381 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NS PASS Guntur Junction to Narasapur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guntur Jn GNT
16:35
1 0.0
Pedakakani Halt PDKN 16:42
1m 16:43
1 6.8
Namburu NBR 16:49
1m 16:50
1 8.8
Mangalagiri MAG 17:01
1m 17:02
1 20.2
Krishna Canal Jn KCC 17:11
1m 17:12
1 27.0
Vijayawada Jn BZA 17:45
10m 17:55
1 31.9
Madhura Nagar MDUN 18:01
2m 18:03
1 36.4
Ramavarappadu RMV 18:13
1m 18:14
1 39.9
Nidamanuru NDM 18:20
1m 18:21
1 45.8
Uppaluru UPL 18:28
1m 18:29
1 51.5
Tenneru TNRU 18:33
1m 18:34
1 55.3
Tarigoppula TGU 18:37
1m 18:38
1 57.5
Indupalli IDP 18:41
1m 18:42
1 62.0
Ventrapragada VPG 18:45
1m 18:46
1 65.9
Dosapadu DPD 18:54
1m 18:55
1 68.6
Gudivada Jn GDV 19:15
2m 19:17
1 75.4
Putlacheruvu PCU 19:31
1m 19:32
1 90.9
Mandavalli MDVL 19:39
1m 19:40
1 97.4
Kaikaluru KKLR 19:49
1m 19:50
1 104.5
Pallevada Halt PLVA 19:59
1m 20:00
1 112.6
Akividu AKVD 20:14
1m 20:15
1 121.3
Undi UNDI 20:29
1m 20:30
1 132.0
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 20:49
1m 20:50
1 139.0
Bhimavaram Jn BVRM 21:00
2m 21:02
1 141.0
Srungavruksham SGKM 21:09
1m 21:10
1 148.2
Viravasaram VVM 21:13
2m 21:15
1 151.6
Palakollu PKO 21:49
1m 21:50
1 161.7
Narasapur NS 22:35

1 170.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57381 NS PASS

Train 57381 NS PASS runs from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Narasapur(NS) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 16:35 and reaches Narasapur(NS) at 22:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 57381 from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Narasapur(NS) .

NS PASS 57381 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntur Junction to Narasapur . It takes total of 6:0 hours journey to reach Narasapur .

In 57381 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 57381 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 17:45 and departs at 17:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57381 NS PASS FAQ

From which station train 57381 NS PASS starts from?

57381 NS PASS starts from Guntur Junction(GNT)

How many days in a week 57381 NS PASS runs ?

57381 NS PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57381 NS PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57381 NS PASS train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 57381 NS PASS

For more information on 57381 NS PASS train Click IRCTC