57328 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DHNE PASS Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Guntur Jn GNT
13:00
1 0.0
Perecherla PRCA 13:17
1m 13:18
1 11.3
Phirangipuram PPM 13:27
1m 13:28
1 21.0
Narasaraopet NRT 13:49
1m 13:50
1 45.2
Vinukonda VKN 14:19
1m 14:20
1 82.6
Kurichedu KCD 14:40
1m 14:41
1 107.1
Donakonda DKD 14:52
1m 14:53
1 120.0
Markapur Road MRK 15:17
1m 15:18
1 144.0
Cumbum CBM 15:41
1m 15:42
1 170.0
Giddalur GID 16:17
1m 16:18
1 203.6
Diguvametta DMT 16:34
1m 16:35
1 215.1
Nandyal Jn NDL 18:38
2m 18:40
1 257.0
Panyam PNM 18:59
1m 19:00
1 271.5
Krishnamma Kona KEF 19:14
1m 19:15
1 281.7
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar BEY 19:29
1m 19:30
1 290.4
Betamcherla BMH 19:37
1m 19:38
1 297.0
Rangapuram RGM 19:49
1m 19:50
1 308.0
Malkapuram MLK 19:59
1m 20:00
1 319.9
Dhone Jn DHNE 21:20

1 332.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57328 DHNE PASS

Train 57328 DHNE PASS runs from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Dhone Junction(DHNE) on Train departs from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 13:00 and reaches Dhone Junction(DHNE) at 21:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 57328 from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Dhone Junction(DHNE) .

DHNE PASS 57328 train passes through 19 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntur Junction to Dhone Junction . It takes total of 8:20 hours journey to reach Dhone Junction .

In 57328 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Nandyal Jn(NDL). Train 57328 arrives at Nandyal Jn at 18:38 and departs at 18:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57328 DHNE PASS FAQ

From which station train 57328 DHNE PASS starts from?

57328 DHNE PASS starts from Guntur Junction(GNT)

How many days in a week 57328 DHNE PASS runs ?

57328 DHNE PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57328 DHNE PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57328 DHNE PASS train is 2 minutes at Nandyal Jn(NDL)

Top Train Routes related to 57328 DHNE PASS

For more information on 57328 DHNE PASS train Click IRCTC