55069 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
THE-GKP PASS Gorakhpur Junction to Nautanwa
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Thawe Jn THE
18:00
1 0.0
Narkatia Bazar Halt NKBR 18:08
1m 18:09
1 5.2
Sasa Musa SSU 18:14
1m 18:15
1 10.6
Sipaya SPYA 18:20
1m 18:21
1 15.5
Jalalpur JGP 18:27
1m 18:28
1 19.0
Tinpheria TPV 18:34
1m 18:35
1 23.2
Tariasujan TRJ 18:41
1m 18:42
1 27.6
Tamkuhi Road TOI 18:50
2m 18:52
1 36.3
Gauri Sriram GSRM 19:01
1m 19:02
1 43.0
Dudahi DUE 19:09
1m 19:10
1 48.8
Chaf Halt CHAF 19:15
1m 19:16
1 55.1
Kath Kuiyan KKT 19:25
1m 19:26
1 59.8
Padrauna POU 19:36
2m 19:38
1 67.7
Barhara Ganj BAGJ 19:46
1m 19:47
1 74.9
Ramkola RKL 19:56
1m 19:57
1 83.0
Lakshmiganj LIJ 20:03
1m 20:04
1 89.3
Matia Barghat Halt MTBG 20:10
1m 20:11
1 93.3
Kaptanganj Jn CPJ 20:24
1m 20:25
1 98.6
Bodarwar BBW 20:37
1m 20:38
1 106.6
Mahuawa Khurd MUUA 20:43
1m 20:44
1 110.9
Pipraich PPC 20:56
1m 20:57
1 118.2
Unaula UNLA 21:13
1m 21:14
1 126.4
Gorakhpur Cantt GKC 21:41
1m 21:42
1 133.5
Gorakhpur Jn GKP 22:10

1 137.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 55069 THE-GKP PASS

Train 55069 THE-GKP PASS runs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Nautanwa(NTV) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 18:00 and reaches Nautanwa(NTV) at 22:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 55069 from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Nautanwa(NTV) .

THE-GKP PASS 55069 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Nautanwa . It takes total of 4:10 hours journey to reach Nautanwa .

In 55069 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Tamkuhi Road(TOI). Train 55069 arrives at Tamkuhi Road at 18:50 and departs at 18:52. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


55069 THE-GKP PASS FAQ

From which station train 55069 THE-GKP PASS starts from?

55069 THE-GKP PASS starts from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

How many days in a week 55069 THE-GKP PASS runs ?

55069 THE-GKP PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 55069 THE-GKP PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 55069 THE-GKP PASS train is 2 minutes at Tamkuhi Road(TOI)

Top Train Routes related to 55069 THE-GKP PASS

For more information on 55069 THE-GKP PASS train Click IRCTC