54811 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BPL JU PASS Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHOPAL JN BPL Source
0:00 16:10
1 0
SUKHISEWANIYAN SUW 16:23
2:00 16:25
1 12
BHADBHADAGHAT BVB 16:33
2:00 16:35
1 19
DEWANGANJ DWG 16:43
2:00 16:45
1 28
SALAMATPUR SMT 16:53
2:00 16:55
1 37
SANCHI SCI 17:03
2:00 17:05
1 45
VIDISHA BHS 17:18
2:00 17:20
1 54
SUMER SUMR 17:33
2:00 17:35
1 68
GULABHGANJ GLG 17:43
2:00 17:45
1 75
PABAI PAI 17:53
2:00 17:55
1 85
GANJ BASODA BAQ 18:03
2:00 18:05
1 93
BARETH BET 18:15
2:00 18:17
1 103
KALHAR KAH 18:27
2:00 18:29
1 113
MANDI BAMORA MABA 18:35
2:00 18:37
1 122
KURWAI KETHORA KIKA 18:44
2:00 18:46
1 129
BINA JN BINA 19:30
5:00 19:35
1 139
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 19:46
2:00 19:48
1 146
SEMARKHERI SRKI 19:55
2:00 19:57
1 152
MUNGAOLI MNV 20:15
2:00 20:17
1 167
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 20:29
2:00 20:31
1 176
PIPRAIGAON PIA 20:46
2:00 20:48
1 187
ORR ORR 21:02
2:00 21:04
1 201
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 21:18
2:00 21:20
1 213
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 21:39
2:00 21:41
1 228
PAGARA PGA 21:55
2:00 21:57
1 244
GUNA GUNA 22:25
10:00 22:35
1 257
MAHUGARHA MUGA 22:45
2:00 22:47
1 265
RUTHIYAI RTA 23:05
5:00 23:10
1 278
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 23:45
2:00 23:47
1 317
SALPURA SYL 0:01
1:00 0:02
2 332
ATRU ATRU 0:15
2:00 0:17
2 346
BARAN BAZ 0:50
5:00 0:55
2 376
ANTAH ATH 1:18
2:00 1:20
2 397
KOTA JN KOTA 2:35
20:00 2:55
2 442
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 3:16
2:00 3:18
2 455
KAPREN KPZ 3:36
2:00 3:38
2 475
LAKHERI LKE 4:05
2:00 4:07
2 503
INDARGARH IDG 4:18
2:00 4:20
2 513
AMLI AMLI 4:28
2:00 4:30
2 526
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 4:58
2:00 5:00
2 534
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 5:35
20:00 5:55
2 550
DEVPURA DPZ 6:03
2:00 6:05
2 561
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 6:14
2:00 6:16
2 572
SURELI SURL 6:24
2:00 6:26
2 581
ISARDA ISA 6:34
2:00 6:36
2 589
SIRAS SRAS 6:45
2:00 6:47
2 600
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 7:03
2:00 7:05
2 615
CHANNANI CHNN 7:16
2:00 7:18
2 628
CHAKSU CKS 7:27
2:00 7:29
2 639
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 7:46
2:00 7:48
2 652
SANGANER SNGN 8:16
2:00 8:18
2 669
DURGAPURA DPA 8:26
2:00 8:28
2 674
JAIPUR JP 9:10
15:00 9:25
2 681
KANAKPURA KKU 9:34
2:00 9:36
2 690
BDYK BDYK 9:41
2:00 9:43
2 695
DHANAKYA DNK 9:48
2:00 9:50
2 700
SHEO SINGH PURA SHNX 9:55
2:00 9:57
2 703
BOBAS BOBS 10:04
2:00 10:06
2 710
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 10:13
2:00 10:15
2 718
DHINDA DHND 10:21
2:00 10:23
2 723
HIRNODA HDA 10:28
2:00 10:30
2 727
PHULERA JN FL 11:35
25:00:00 12:00
2 736
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 12:07
2:00 12:09
2 743
GUDHA GA 12:18
2:00 12:20
2 751
GOVINDI MARWAR GVMR 12:30
2:00 12:32
2 762
NAWA CITY NAC 12:40
2:00 12:42
2 771
NAYA KHARADIA NYK 12:49
2:00 12:51
2 777
THATHANA MITHRI THMR 12:57
2:00 12:59
2 782
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 13:13
2:00 13:15
2 787
MAKRANA JN MKN 13:52
2:00 13:54
2 801
BORAWAR BOW 14:02
2:00 14:04
2 807
BESROLI BSRL 14:14
2:00 14:16
2 818
GACHHIPURA GCH 14:27
2:00 14:29
2 830
DEGANA JN DNA 14:44
3:00 14:47
2 845
JALSU NANAK JACN 14:53
2:00 14:55
2 852
JALSU JAC 15:01
2:00 15:03
2 857
REN REN 15:15
2:00 15:17
2 872
KHEDULI KQW 15:24
2:00 15:26
2 879
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 16:30
25:00:00 16:55
2 889
JOGI MAGRA JOM 17:04
2:00 17:06
2 900
GOTAN GOTN 17:15
2:00 17:17
2 910
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 17:25
2:00 17:27
2 916
UMED UMED 17:37
2:00 17:39
2 927
SATHIN ROAD SWF 17:48
2:00 17:50
2 938
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 18:32
2:00 18:34
2 946
KHERI SALWA KSW 18:41
2:00 18:43
2 953
ASRANADA AAS 18:52
2:00 18:54
2 962
JAJIWAL JWL 19:02
2:00 19:04
2 971
BANAR BNO 19:11
2:00 19:13
2 979
RAIKA BAGH RKB 20:00
2:00 20:02
2 991
JODHPUR JN JU 20:20
0:00 Destination
2 993

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54811 BPL JU PASS

Train 54811 BPL JU PASS runs from Bhopal Junction(BPL) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) on Train departs from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:10 and reaches Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 20:20. It takes 2 days to reach train 54811 from Bhopal Junction(BPL) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) .

BPL JU PASS 54811 train passes through 91 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Jodhpur Junction .

In 54811 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BINA JN(BINA). Train 54811 arrives at BINA JN at 19:30 and departs at 19:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. RUTHIYAI (RTA)
  2. BARAN (BAZ)


54811 BPL JU PASS FAQ

From which station train 54811 BPL JU PASS starts from?

54811 BPL JU PASS starts from Bhopal Junction(BPL)

How many days in a week 54811 BPL JU PASS runs ?

54811 BPL JU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54811 BPL JU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54811 BPL JU PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BINA JN(BINA)

Top Train Routes related to 54811 BPL JU PASS

For more information on 54811 BPL JU PASS train Click IRCTC