54804 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ADI - JU PASS Ahmedabad Junction to Jodhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Sabarmati BG SBIB
07:00
1 0.0
Khodiyar KHDB 07:10
1m 07:11
1 10.1
Kalol Jn KLL 07:21
2m 07:23
1 21.0
Jhulasan JUL 07:32
2m 07:34
1 30.6
Dangarwa DNW 07:42
1m 07:43
1 37.2
Ambliyasan Jn UMN 07:51
1m 07:52
1 45.4
Mahesana Jn MSH 08:20
5m 08:25
1 62.9
Unjha UJA 08:42
2m 08:44
1 84.6
Siddhpur SID 09:01
2m 09:03
1 98.2
Chhapi CHP 09:15
2m 09:17
1 111.5
Umardashi UM 09:23
1m 09:24
1 119.3
Palanpur Jn PNU 10:10
5m 10:15
1 127.7
Karjoda KRJD 10:22
1m 10:23
1 133.6
Chitrasani CTT 10:30
1m 10:31
1 139.2
Jethi JTY 10:37
1m 10:38
1 143.6
Iqbal Gadh IQG 10:47
1m 10:48
1 149.7
Sarotra Road SZA 10:55
1m 10:56
1 157.3
Shri Amirgadh SIM 11:04
1m 11:05
1 162.6
Maval MAA 11:19
1m 11:20
1 170.8
Abu Road ABR 12:05
10m 12:15
1 180.2
Morthala MXO 12:22
1m 12:23
1 183.4
Kivarli KWI 12:30
1m 12:31
1 189.2
Bhimana BMN 12:39
1m 12:40
1 196.9
SwarupGanj SRPJ 12:47
2m 12:49
1 205.6
Banas BNS 12:58
1m 12:59
1 214.0
Pindwara PDWA 13:09
2m 13:11
1 224.0
Keshavganj KVJ 13:20
1m 13:21
1 231.8
Nana NANA 13:30
1m 13:31
1 240.7
Kothar KTR 13:38
1m 13:39
1 247.1
Mori Bera MOI 13:45
1m 13:46
1 253.4
Jawai Bandh JWB 13:55
2m 13:57
1 262.8
Biroliya BRLY 14:06
1m 14:07
1 270.9
Falna FA 14:20
5m 14:25
1 278.9
Khimel KZQ 14:32
1m 14:33
1 287.0
Rani RANI 14:39
2m 14:41
1 293.7
Jawali JAL 14:54
1m 14:55
1 309.0
Somesar SOS 15:03
1m 15:04
1 317.6
Bhinwaliya BWA 15:12
1m 15:13
1 323.6
Banta Raghunathgarh BGG 15:20
1m 15:21
1 329.5
Auwa AUWA 15:27
1m 15:28
1 336.8
Marwar Jn MJ 16:15
5m 16:20
1 345.1
Rajkiawas RKZ 16:38
1m 16:39
1 355.6
Bomadra BOM 16:48
1m 16:49
1 364.9
Pali Marwar PMY 16:55
5m 17:00
1 376.1
Kairla KAI 17:16
1m 17:17
1 391.1
Rohat RT 17:28
1m 17:29
1 404.3
Luni Jn LUNI 17:38
3m 17:41
1 417.3
Hanwant HWT 17:50
1m 17:51
1 424.1
Salawas SZ 17:59
1m 18:00
1 432.6
Basni BANE 18:08
2m 18:10
1 442.4
Bhagat ki Kothi BGKT 18:16
2m 18:18
1 445.4
Jodhpur Jn JU 18:45

1 449.3

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54804 ADI - JU PASS

Train 54804 ADI - JU PASS runs from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) on Train departs from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:00 and reaches Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 18:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 54804 from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) .

ADI - JU PASS 54804 train passes through 52 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Jodhpur Junction . It takes total of 11:45 hours journey to reach Jodhpur Junction .

In 54804 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Abu Road(ABR). Train 54804 arrives at Abu Road at 12:05 and departs at 12:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Mahesana Jn (MSH)
  2. Palanpur Jn (PNU)
  3. Falna (FA)
  4. Marwar Jn (MJ)
  5. Pali Marwar (PMY)


54804 ADI - JU PASS FAQ

From which station train 54804 ADI - JU PASS starts from?

54804 ADI - JU PASS starts from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI)

How many days in a week 54804 ADI - JU PASS runs ?

54804 ADI - JU PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54804 ADI - JU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54804 ADI - JU PASS train is 10 minutes at Abu Road(ABR)

Top Train Routes related to 54804 ADI - JU PASS

For more information on 54804 ADI - JU PASS train Click IRCTC