54077 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BE-MB Bareilly to Old Delhi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bareilly Jn BE
17:15
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 0.0
Ramganga Bridge NR RGB 17:27
Average Delay: (25 min)
1m 17:28
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 5.8
BasharatGanj BTG 17:39
Average Delay: (25 min)
3m 17:42
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 15.0
Nisoi NSU 17:52
1m 17:53
1 19.7
Aonla AO 18:00
Average Delay: (25 min)
5m 18:05
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 26.4
Reoti Bahora Khera RBK 18:17
1m 18:18
1 31.8
Karengi KEG 18:25
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 18:27
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 39.1
Dabtara DUB 18:40
Average Delay: (26 min)
2m 18:42
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 44.4
Purua Khera PRKE 18:50
2m 18:52
1 49.9
Asafpur AFR 19:00
Average Delay: (25 min)
2m 19:02
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 54.9
Sisarka SSKA 19:15
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 19:17
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 61.1
Chandausi Jn CH 19:43
Average Delay: (25 min)
12m 19:55
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 68.5
Gumthal GTF 20:06
Average Delay: (36 min)
2m 20:08
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 77.3
Jargaon JRJ 20:21
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 20:23
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 82.9
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn RJK 20:35
Average Delay: (37 min)
2m 20:37
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 88.4
Kundarkhi KD 20:43
Average Delay: (53 min)
2m 20:45
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
1 94.2
Macharya MCV 20:58
Average Delay: (01:03 min)
2m 21:00
Average Delay: (01:19 min)
1 101.1
Moradabad Jn MB 21:40
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
45m 22:25
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 112.4
Amroha AMRO 22:55
5m 23:00
1 142.9
Gajraula Jn GJL 23:30
5m 23:35
1 165.8
Garhmuktesar Bridge GGB 00:02
1m 00:03
2 179.7
Garhmuktesar GMS 00:10
5m 00:15
2 186.4
Simbhooli SMBL 00:33
2m 00:35
2 196.0
Hapur Jn HPU 01:05
25m 01:30
2 216.4
Pilkhua PKW 01:40
5m 01:45
2 227.6
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 02:35
2m 02:37
2 253.2
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 02:58
2m 03:00
2 267.0
Old Delhi Jn DLI 03:30

2 273.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54077 BE-MB

Train 54077 BE-MB runs from Bareilly(BE) to Old Delhi(DLI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bareilly(BE) at 17:15 and reaches Old Delhi(DLI) at 03:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 54077 from Bareilly(BE) to Old Delhi(DLI) .

BE-MB 54077 train passes through 28 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Old Delhi . It takes total of 10:15 hours journey to reach Old Delhi .

In 54077 train route maximum halt time for this train is 45 minutes at Moradabad Jn(MB). Train 54077 arrives at Moradabad Jn at 21:40 and departs at 22:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Aonla (AO)
  2. Chandausi Jn (CH)
  3. Amroha (AMRO)
  4. Gajraula Jn (GJL)
  5. Garhmuktesar (GMS)
  6. Hapur Jn (HPU)
  7. Pilkhua (PKW)


54077 BE-MB FAQ

From which station train 54077 BE-MB starts from?

54077 BE-MB starts from Bareilly(BE)

How many days in a week 54077 BE-MB runs ?

54077 BE-MB runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 54077 BE-MB and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54077 BE-MB train is 45 minutes at Moradabad Jn(MB)

Top Train Routes related to 54077 BE-MB

For more information on 54077 BE-MB train Click IRCTC