53442 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BGP - HSDAPGR Bhagalpur to HANSDIHA
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHAGALPUR BGP Source
00:00 04:00
1 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 04:10
01:00 04:11
1 6
GANI DHAM HALT GIF 04:18
01:00 04:19
1 9
HATPURANI HPLB 04:24
01:00 04:25
1 11
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 04:31
01:00 04:32
1 14
TIKANI TKLE 04:37
01:00 04:38
1 16
SANJHA SJJ 04:47
01:00 04:48
1 20
DHAUNI DWLE 05:03
01:00 05:04
1 26
PIPRADIH PPDI 05:09
01:00 05:10
1 28
PUNSIA PNSA 05:19
01:00 05:20
1 33
BARAHAT BHLE 05:28
01:00 05:29
1 37
MANDAR HILL MDLE 06:04
01:00 06:05
1 49
PANDETOLA PETA 06:21
01:00 06:22
1 57
KUMRADOL KADL 06:38
01:00 06:39
1 67
HANSDIHA HSDA 06:55
00:00 Destination
1 73

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR

Train 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR runs from Bhagalpur(BGP) to HANSDIHA(HSDA) on Train departs from Bhagalpur(BGP) at 04:00 and reaches HANSDIHA(HSDA) at 06:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 53442 from Bhagalpur(BGP) to HANSDIHA(HSDA) .

BGP - HSDAPGR 53442 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhagalpur to HANSDIHA . It takes total of hours journey to reach HANSDIHA .

In 53442 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at KOLLIKHUTAHA(KKTA). Train 53442 arrives at KOLLIKHUTAHA at 04:10 and departs at 04:11. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53442 BGP - HSDAPGR FAQ

From which station train 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR starts from?

53442 BGP - HSDAPGR starts from Bhagalpur(BGP)

How many days in a week 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR runs ?

53442 BGP - HSDAPGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR train is 01:00 minutes at KOLLIKHUTAHA(KKTA)

Top Train Routes related to 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR

For more information on 53442 BGP - HSDAPGR train Click IRCTC