51420 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UBL-MRJ PASSENGER SSS HUBBALLI JN to Miraj Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SSS Hubballi Jn UBL
11:00
1 0.0
Unkal UNK 11:09
1m 11:10
1 3.8
Navalur NVU 11:22
1m 11:23
1 13.6
Dharwad DWR 11:34
1m 11:35
1 20.4
Kyarkop KRKP 11:47
1m 11:48
1 26.4
Mugad MGD 11:59
1m 12:00
1 33.9
Kambarganvi KBI 12:15
1m 12:16
1 45.6
Alnavar Jn LWR 12:30
1m 12:31
1 57.2
Tavargatti TVG 12:43
1m 12:44
1 65.9
Devarayi DEV 13:03
1m 13:04
1 77.8
Londa Jn LD 13:29
1m 13:30
1 90.8
Gunji GNJ 13:47
1m 13:48
1 104.3
Khanapur KNP 14:03
1m 14:04
1 116.3
Desur DUR 14:24
1m 14:25
1 131.6
Belagavi BGM 14:44
1m 14:45
1 142.0
Sambre SXB 14:56
1m 14:57
1 150.5
Sulebhavi SBH 15:07
1m 15:08
1 157.7
Suldhal SUL 15:21
1m 15:22
1 169.2
Pachhapur PCH 15:33
1m 15:34
1 178.2
Gokak Road GKK 15:50
1m 15:51
1 194.4
Ghataprabha GPB 16:00
1m 16:01
1 199.9
Chikodi Road CKR 16:20
1m 16:21
1 214.9
Rayabag RBG 16:36
1m 16:37
1 229.2
Chinchli CNC 16:49
1m 16:50
1 239.7
Kudachi KUD 17:00
1m 17:01
1 246.5
Ugar Khurd UGR 17:11
1m 17:12
1 253.1
Shedbal SED 17:23
1m 17:24
1 262.6
Vijaynagar VJR 17:35
1m 17:36
1 271.6
Miraj Jn MRJ 18:30

1 279.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER

Train 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER runs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Miraj Junction(MRJ) on Train departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) at 11:00 and reaches Miraj Junction(MRJ) at 18:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 51420 from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Miraj Junction(MRJ) .

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 51420 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to Miraj Junction . It takes total of 7:30 hours journey to reach Miraj Junction .

In 51420 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Unkal(UNK). Train 51420 arrives at Unkal at 11:09 and departs at 11:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER starts from?

51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER starts from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL)

How many days in a week 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER runs ?

51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at Unkal(UNK)

Top Train Routes related to 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER

For more information on 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER train Click IRCTC