51157 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSL ET PASS Bhusaval Junction to Itarsi Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhusaval Jn BSL
20:40
1 0.0
Savda SAV 21:01
1m 21:02
1 15.4
Nimbhora NB 21:14
1m 21:15
1 24.1
Raver RV 21:23
2m 21:25
1 34.2
Waghoda WGA 21:34
1m 21:35
1 44.3
Burhanpur BAU 21:43
2m 21:45
1 54.5
Nepanagar NPNR 22:48
2m 22:50
1 80.8
Sagphata SXA 23:04
1m 23:05
1 92.6
Dongargaon DGN 23:16
1m 23:17
1 100.3
Bargaon Gujar BRGJ 23:29
1m 23:30
1 118.3
Khandwa Jn KNW 00:05
5m 00:10
2 123.6
Mathela MTA 00:25
2m 00:27
2 130.9
Talvadiya Jn TLV 00:35
2m 00:37
2 139.2
Surgaon Banjari SGBJ 00:48
2m 00:50
2 151.0
Charkheda Khurd CKKD 01:37
2m 01:39
2 161.4
Chhanera CAER 01:58
2m 02:00
2 168.9
Barud BRUD 02:10
2m 02:12
2 179.1
Dagarhkeri DRHI 02:35
2m 02:37
2 188.6
Khirkiya KKN 02:47
2m 02:49
2 199.6
Bhiringi BRI 03:01
2m 03:03
2 214.9
Masangaon MUO 03:10
2m 03:12
2 217.9
Palasner PAL 03:20
2m 03:22
2 223.7
Harda HD 03:31
2m 03:33
2 231.3
Charkhera CRK 03:57
2m 03:59
2 238.2
Timarni TBN 04:17
2m 04:19
2 245.4
Pagdhal PGL 04:31
2m 04:33
2 258.9
Bhaironpur BIF 04:41
2m 04:43
2 266.2
Banapura BPF 04:51
2m 04:53
2 273.5
Dharamkundi DKI 05:16
2m 05:18
2 281.7
Dularia DRA 05:33
2m 05:35
2 294.7
Itarsi Jn ET 06:05

2 306.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51157 BSL ET PASS

Train 51157 BSL ET PASS runs from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) to Itarsi Junction(ET) on Train departs from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at 20:40 and reaches Itarsi Junction(ET) at 06:05. It takes 2 days to reach train 51157 from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) to Itarsi Junction(ET) .

BSL ET PASS 51157 train passes through 31 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Itarsi Junction . It takes total of 9:25 hours journey to reach Itarsi Junction .

In 51157 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Khandwa Jn(KNW). Train 51157 arrives at Khandwa Jn at 00:05 and departs at 00:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51157 BSL ET PASS FAQ

From which station train 51157 BSL ET PASS starts from?

51157 BSL ET PASS starts from Bhusaval Junction(BSL)

How many days in a week 51157 BSL ET PASS runs ?

51157 BSL ET PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51157 BSL ET PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51157 BSL ET PASS train is 5 minutes at Khandwa Jn(KNW)

Top Train Routes related to 51157 BSL ET PASS

For more information on 51157 BSL ET PASS train Click IRCTC