47109 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
11:35
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 11:37
1m 11:38
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 11:39
1m 11:40
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 11:41
1m 11:42
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 11:45
1m 11:46
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 11:48
1m 11:49
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 11:51
1m 11:52
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 11:54
1m 11:55
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 11:57
1m 11:58
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 12:01
1m 12:02
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 12:04
1m 12:05
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 12:08
1m 12:09
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 12:25

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47109 HYB-LPI

Train 47109 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 11:35 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 12:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 47109 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47109 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47109 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47109 arrives at Lakdikapul at 11:37 and departs at 11:38. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47109 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47109 HYB-LPI starts from?

47109 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47109 HYB-LPI runs ?

47109 HYB-LPI runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47109 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47109 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47109 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47109 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC