47108 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
10:55
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 10:57
1m 10:58
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 10:59
1m 11:00
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 11:01
1m 11:02
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 11:05
1m 11:06
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 11:08
1m 11:09
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 11:11
1m 11:12
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 11:14
1m 11:15
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 11:17
1m 11:18
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 11:21
1m 11:22
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 11:24
1m 11:25
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 11:28
1m 11:29
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 11:45

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47108 HYB-LPI

Train 47108 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 10:55 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 11:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 47108 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47108 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47108 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47108 arrives at Lakdikapul at 10:57 and departs at 10:58. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47108 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47108 HYB-LPI starts from?

47108 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47108 HYB-LPI runs ?

47108 HYB-LPI runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47108 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47108 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47108 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47108 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC