47105 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
10:00
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 10:02
1m 10:03
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 10:04
1m 10:05
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 10:06
1m 10:07
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 10:10
1m 10:11
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 10:13
1m 10:14
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 10:16
1m 10:17
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 10:19
1m 10:20
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 10:22
1m 10:23
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 10:26
1m 10:27
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 10:29
1m 10:30
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 10:33
1m 10:34
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 10:50

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47105 HYB-LPI

Train 47105 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 10:00 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 10:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 47105 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47105 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47105 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47105 arrives at Lakdikapul at 10:02 and departs at 10:03. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47105 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47105 HYB-LPI starts from?

47105 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47105 HYB-LPI runs ?

47105 HYB-LPI runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47105 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47105 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47105 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47105 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC