4134 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Prayagraj Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
FARRUKHABAD FBD Source
0 10:00
1 0
FATEHGARH FGR 10:15
2:00 10:17
1 5
YAQUTGANJ YAG 10:24
1:00 10:25
1 11
KAMALGANJ KLJ 10:31
2:00 10:33
1 18
SINGHIRAMPUR SGRP 10:39
1:00 10:40
1 21
KHUDAGANJ KDJ 10:44
2:00 10:46
1 26
MALIKPUR MLKP 10:52
1:00 10:53
1 31
GURSAHAIGANJ GHJ 10:59
2:00 11:01
1 37
KHUDLAPUR KHDP 11:09
1:00 11:10
1 42
JASODA JDA 11:15
2:00 11:17
1 46
JLALPR PANWARA JPP 11:23
1:00 11:24
1 52
KANNAUJ CITY KJNC 11:29
1:00 11:30
1 56
KANNAUJ KJN 11:37
3:00 11:40
1 59
MANI MAU MNMU 11:46
1:00 11:47
1 64
GANGAWAPUR HALT GWP 11:54
1:00 11:55
1 70
ARAUL MAKANPUR ARL 12:00
2:00 12:02
1 74
BAKOTHIKHAS BKTS 12:07
1:00 12:08
1 79
BILHAUR BLU 12:14
2:00 12:16
1 84
DHAURSALAR DUO 12:23
1:00 12:24
1 91
UTRIPURA UTP 12:30
2:00 12:32
1 96
BARRAJPUR BJR 12:43
2:00 12:45
1 103
CHAUBEPUR CBR 12:58
2:00 13:00
1 113
MANDHANA JN MDA 13:17
2:00 13:19
1 120
KALIANPUR KAP 13:32
2:00 13:34
1 127
RAWATPUR RPO 13:45
2:00 13:47
1 132
KANPUR ANWRGANJ CPA 14:05
5:00 14:10
1 136
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 14:25
0 Destination
1 139

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL

Train 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) to Prayagraj Junction(PRYJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 10:00 and reaches Prayagraj Junction(PRYJ) at 14:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 4134 from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) to Prayagraj Junction(PRYJ) .

FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL 4134 train passes through 27 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Prayagraj Junction . It takes total of 4:25 hours journey to reach Prayagraj Junction .

In 4134 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at KANPUR ANWRGANJ(CPA). Train 4134 arrives at KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 14:05 and departs at 14:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL FAQ

From which station train 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL starts from?

4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

How many days in a week 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL runs ?

4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL train is 5:00 minutes at KANPUR ANWRGANJ(CPA)

Top Train Routes related to 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL

For more information on 4134 FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL train Click IRCTC

FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 139 Km travelling from FARRUKHABAD(FBD) to KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB)

FBD-CNB UNRESERVED EX SPL train(0) halts at a total of 27 halts while covering the total distance from FARRUKHABAD(FBD) to KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) in 1 days

Other stations in destination city are Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA)