3210 Train Route

3210 - MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL
Change
Mokameh Junction to Kiul Junction
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Mokama - MKA Start 20:25 - 0.0 km - 1
2 Tall Jn - TALL 20:30 20:31 1m 4.4 km - 1
3 Hathidah Jn - HTZ 20:34 20:36 2m 8.1 km - 1
4 Rampur Dumra Jn - RDUM 20:43 20:44 1m 12.2 km - 1
5 Barhiya - BRYA 20:49 20:51 2m 17.7 km - 1
6 Mankatha - MKB 21:01 21:02 1m 27.2 km - 1
7 Luckeesarai Jn - LKR 21:08 21:10 2m 32.9 km - 1
8 Kiul Jn - KIUL 21:45 End - 34.1 km - 1
Mka-kiul Memu Pass Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL runs from Mokameh Junction(MKA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mokameh Junction(MKA) at 20:25 and reaches Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 21:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 3210 from Mokameh Junction(MKA) to Kiul Junction(KIUL) .

MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL 3210 train passes through 8 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mokameh Junction to Kiul Junction . It takes total of 1:20 hours journey to reach Kiul Junction .

In 3210 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Hathidah Jn(HTZ). Train 3210 arrives at Hathidah Jn at 20:34 and departs at 20:36. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL

  • MKA HWH EXP (13030)

    Train starts from Mokameh (MKA) , Mokameh to Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) , KOLKATA. Total duration is 14 Hours and 15 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • MKA - HWH PASSENGER (53050)

    Train starts from Mokameh (MKA) , Mokameh to Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) , KOLKATA. Total duration is 14 Hours and 15 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL starts from?

3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL starts from Mokameh Junction(MKA)

How many days in a week 3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL runs ?

3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL train is 2 minutes at Hathidah Jn(HTZ)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 3210 MKA-KIUL MEMU PASS SPL train Click IRCTC