63221 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Mokameh Junction to Patna Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mokama MKA
Average Delay: (- min)
05:30
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 0.0
Punarakh PHK 05:43
1m 05:44
1 15.5
Barh BARH 05:51
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 05:53
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 25.8
Athmal Gola ATL 06:02
1m 06:03
1 34.8
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 06:11
Average Delay: (16 min)
2m 06:13
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 43.8
Khusropur KOO 06:27
1m 06:28
1 58.7
Hardas Bigha HDE 06:32
1m 06:33
1 62.0
Fatuha Jn FUT 06:38
Average Delay: (26 min)
2m 06:40
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 67.4
Patna Saheb PNC 06:53
Average Delay: (23 min)
2m 06:55
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 79.3
Rajendra Nagar Terminal RJPB 07:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 86.6
Patna Jn PNBE 07:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 89.2

About Train 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Train 63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Mokameh Junction(MKA) to Patna Junction(PNBE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mokameh Junction(MKA) at 05:30 and reaches Patna Junction(PNBE) at 07:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 63221 from Mokameh Junction(MKA) to Patna Junction(PNBE) .

MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63221 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mokameh Junction to Patna Junction . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Patna Junction .

In 63221 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Barh(BARH). Train 63221 arrives at Barh at 05:51 and departs at 05:53. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.