25014 Train Route

25014 - CORBET PRK LINK
Change
Ramnagar to Jaisalmer
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 RAMNAGAR - RMR Start 22:15 0 0 km 01 Min 1
2 KASHIPUR - KPV 22:45 22:50 05:00 28 km 09 Min 1
3 MORADABAD - MB 00:02 00:35 33:00 78 km 10 Min 2
4 HAPUR - HPU 01:55 02:00 05:00 182 km - 2
5 GHAZIABAD - GZB 02:58 03:00 02:00 219 km - 2
6 SAHIBABAD - SBB 03:11 03:13 02:00 226 km - 2
7 DELHI - DLI 03:50 04:30 40:00 239 km - 2
8 DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE 04:44 04:46 02:00 243 km - 2
9 DELHI CANTT - DEC 05:03 05:05 02:00 253 km - 2
10 GURGAON - GGN 05:21 05:23 02:00 270 km - 2
11 PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:44 05:46 02:00 300 km - 2
12 REWARI - RE 06:23 06:25 02:00 321 km - 2
13 BAWAL - BWL 06:42 06:44 02:00 336 km - 2
14 KHAIRTHAL - KRH 07:07 07:09 02:00 369 km - 2
15 ALWAR - AWR 07:36 07:39 03:00 395 km - 2
16 RAJGARH - RHG 08:05 08:07 02:00 431 km - 2
17 BANDIKUI JN - BKI 08:30 08:32 02:00 456 km - 2
18 DAUSA - DO 08:52 08:54 02:00 485 km - 2
19 GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 09:33 09:36 03:00 541 km - 2
20 JAIPUR - JP 10:00 10:10 10:00 546 km - 2
21 KISHANGARH - KSG 11:29 11:31 02:00 652 km - 2
22 AJMER JN - AII 12:10 12:20 10:00 681 km - 2
23 BEAWAR - BER 13:06 13:08 02:00 733 km - 2
24 MARWAR JN - MJ 14:30 14:55 25:00 821 km - 2
25 PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:23 15:28 05:00 851 km - 2
26 BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 16:22 16:24 02:00 920 km - 2
27 JODHPUR JN - JU 16:35 16:50 15:00 924 km - 2
28 RAIKA BAGH - RKB 16:58 17:00 02:00 926 km - 2
29 OSIYAN - OSN 17:50 17:52 02:00 988 km - 2
30 MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 18:27 18:29 02:00 1032 km - 2
31 PHALODI JN - PLCJ 18:56 19:01 05:00 1061 km - 2
32 RAMDEVRA - RDRA 19:36 19:39 03:00 1107 km - 2
33 JAISALMER - JSM 22:30 End 0 1217 km - 2
Corbet Prk Link
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

25014 CORBET PRK LINK: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 25014 CORBET PRK LINK runs from Ramnagar(RMR) to Jaisalmer(JSM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Ramnagar(RMR) at 22:15 and reaches Jaisalmer(JSM) at 22:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 25014 from Ramnagar(RMR) to Jaisalmer(JSM) .

CORBET PRK LINK 25014 train passes through 33 major stations in 2 days to reach from Ramnagar to Jaisalmer . It takes total of 24:15 hours journey to reach Jaisalmer .

In 25014 train route maximum halt time for this train is 40:00 minutes at DELHI(DLI). Train 25014 arrives at DELHI at 03:50 and departs at 04:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 25014 CORBET PRK LINK

  • RMR DLI LINK SPL (5356)

    Train starts from Ramnagar (RMR) , Ramnagar to Old Delhi (DLI) , NEW DELHI. Total duration is 8 Hours and 50 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • RMR CDG SF EXP (12527)

    Train starts from Ramnagar (RMR) , Ramnagar to Chandigarh (CDG) , Chandigarh. Total duration is 7 Hours and 10 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday

  • RMR CDG EXP (15031)

    Train starts from Ramnagar (RMR) , Ramnagar to Chandigarh (CDG) , Chandigarh. Total duration is 7 Hours and 40 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • RMR AF EXP (15056)

    Train starts from Ramnagar (RMR) , Ramnagar to Agra Fort (AF) , AGRA. Total duration is 11 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Thursday Saturday


25014 CORBET PRK LINK FAQ

From which station train 25014 CORBET PRK LINK starts from?

25014 CORBET PRK LINK starts from Ramnagar(RMR)

How many days in a week 25014 CORBET PRK LINK runs ?

25014 CORBET PRK LINK runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 25014 CORBET PRK LINK and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 25014 CORBET PRK LINK train is 40:00 minutes at DELHI(DLI)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 25014 CORBET PRK LINK train Click IRCTC