22475 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HSR CBE AC EXP Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HISAR HSR Source
0 12:50
1 0
SADULPUR JN SDLP 13:45
5:00 13:50
1 71
CHURU CUR 14:35
5:00 14:40
1 128
RATANGARH JN RTGH 15:25
5:00 15:30
1 171
SRI DUNGARGARH SDGH 16:20
2:00 16:22
1 235
BIKANER JN BKN 17:50
25:00 18:15
1 308
NOKHA NOK 19:02
2:00 19:04
1 373
NAGAUR NGO 19:42
5:00 19:47
1 425
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 20:52
5:00 20:57
1 482
JODHPUR JN JU 22:45
15:00 23:00
1 585
LUNI JN LUNI 23:30
3:00 23:33
1 617
PALI MARWAR PMY 00:03
5:00 00:08
2 658
MARWAR JN MJ 00:55
5:00 01:00
2 688
FALNA FA 01:46
2:00 01:48
2 755
ABU ROAD ABR 03:10
10:00 03:20
2 854
PALANPUR JN PNU 04:18
2:00 04:20
2 906
MAHESANA JN MSH 05:23
2:00 05:25
2 971
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 07:10
15:00 07:25
2 1040
ANAND JN ANND 08:24
2:00 08:26
2 1104
VADODARA JN BRC 09:00
5:00 09:05
2 1138
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 10:08
2:00 10:10
2 1217
SURAT ST 11:25
10:00 11:35
2 1267
VAPI VAPI 12:40
2:00 12:42
2 1362
VASAI ROAD BSR 14:10
5:00 14:15
2 1482
PANVEL PNVL 15:30
5:00 15:35
2 1548
CHIPLUN CHI 18:28
2:00 18:30
2 1753
RATNAGIRI RN 20:20
5:00 20:25
2 1829
MADGAON MAO 00:15
10:00 00:25
3 2068
KARWAR KAWR 01:10
2:00 01:12
3 2126
UDUPI UD 04:16
2:00 04:18
3 2316
MANGALORE JN MAJN 06:35
10:00 06:45
3 2380
KANNUR CAN 08:37
3:00 08:40
3 2513
KOZHIKKODE CLT 09:52
3:00 09:55
3 2603
SHORANUR JN SRR 11:25
5:00 11:30
3 2689
PALAKKAD PGT 12:37
3:00 12:40
3 2733
COIMBATORE JN CBE 14:40
0 Destination
3 2787

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP

Train 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP runs from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) on Wednesday. Train departs from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 12:50 and reaches Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 14:40. It takes 3 days to reach train 22475 from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) .

HSR CBE AC EXP 22475 train passes through 36 major stations in 3 days to reach from Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction . It takes total of 49:50 hours journey to reach Coimbatore Main Junction .

In 22475 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at SADULPUR JN(SDLP). Train 22475 arrives at SADULPUR JN at 13:45 and departs at 13:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. CHURU (CUR)
  2. RATANGARH JN (RTGH)
  3. NAGAUR (NGO)
  4. MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
  5. PALI MARWAR (PMY)
  6. MARWAR JN (MJ)
  7. VADODARA JN (BRC)
  8. VASAI ROAD (BSR)
  9. PANVEL (PNVL)
  10. RATNAGIRI (RN)
  11. SHORANUR JN (SRR)


22475 HSR CBE AC EXP FAQ

From which station train 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP starts from?

22475 HSR CBE AC EXP starts from Bikaner Junction(BKN)

How many days in a week 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP runs ?

22475 HSR CBE AC EXP runs on Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP train is 5:00 minutes at SADULPUR JN(SDLP)

Top Train Routes related to 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP

For more information on 22475 HSR CBE AC EXP train Click IRCTC

HSR CBE AC EXP train(0) covers a total distance of 2787 Km travelling from HISAR(HSR) to COIMBATORE JN(CBE)

HSR CBE AC EXP train(0) halts at a total of 36 halts while covering the total distance from HISAR(HSR) to COIMBATORE JN(CBE) in 3 days

Other stations in destination city are Podanur Junction(PTJ)