19421 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ADI PNBE EXP Ahmedabad Junction to Patna Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AHMEDABAD JN ADI Source
0 21:50
1 0
NADIAD JN ND 22:27
02:00 22:29
1 46
ANAND JN ANND 22:43
02:00 22:45
1 64
CHHAYAPURI CYI 23:30
05:00 23:35
1 96
DAHOD DHD 01:26
02:00 01:28
2 237
RATLAM JN RTM 03:15
10:00 03:25
2 350
NAGDA JN NAD 04:13
02:00 04:15
2 392
UJJAIN JN UJN 05:10
05:00 05:15
2 447
BERCHHA BCH 06:05
02:00 06:07
2 507
SHUJALPUR SJP 06:42
02:00 06:44
2 550
SEHORE SEH 07:15
02:00 07:17
2 591
S HIRDARAMNAGAR SHRN 08:15
05:00 08:20
2 620
VIDISHA BHS 09:23
02:00 09:25
2 683
BINA JN BINA 11:00
05:00 11:05
2 769
SAUGOR SGO 12:10
05:00 12:15
2 843
DAMOH DMO 13:18
02:00 13:20
2 920
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 15:20
10:00 15:30
2 1030
SATNA STA 16:55
05:00 17:00
2 1130
MANIKPUR MKP 18:30
02:00 18:32
2 1207
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 20:20
20:00 20:40
2 1307
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG PRRB 20:58
02:00 21:00
2 1310
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 21:56
02:00 21:58
2 1372
VARANASI JN BSB 23:40
10:00 23:50
2 1432
KASHI KEI 00:02
02:00 00:04
3 1437
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 00:35
10:00 00:45
3 1448
BUXAR BXR 01:45
02:00 01:47
3 1542
ARA JN ARA 02:25
02:00 02:27
3 1611
DANAPUR DNR 02:51
02:00 02:53
3 1650
PATNA JN PNBE 03:50
0 Destination
3 1660

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19421 ADI PNBE EXP

Train 19421 ADI PNBE EXP runs from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) to Patna Junction(PNBE) on Sunday. Train departs from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 21:50 and reaches Patna Junction(PNBE) at 03:50. It takes 3 days to reach train 19421 from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) to Patna Junction(PNBE) .

ADI PNBE EXP 19421 train passes through 29 major stations in 3 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Patna Junction . It takes total of 30:0 hours journey to reach Patna Junction .

In 19421 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN.(PRYJ). Train 19421 arrives at PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 20:20 and departs at 20:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


19421 ADI PNBE EXP FAQ

From which station train 19421 ADI PNBE EXP starts from?

19421 ADI PNBE EXP starts from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI)

How many days in a week 19421 ADI PNBE EXP runs ?

19421 ADI PNBE EXP runs on Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19421 ADI PNBE EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19421 ADI PNBE EXP train is 20:00 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN.(PRYJ)

Top Train Routes related to 19421 ADI PNBE EXP

For more information on 19421 ADI PNBE EXP train Click IRCTC