18252 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HASDEO EXPRESS to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Korba KRBA
06:40
1 0.0
Champa Jn CPH 07:18
2m 07:20
1 37.0
Janjgir Naila NIA 07:29
2m 07:31
1 47.8
Akaltara AKT 07:43
2m 07:45
1 62.8
Bilaspur Jn BSP 08:30
10m 08:40
1 89.6
Belha BYL 09:01
2m 09:03
1 105.6
Bhatapara BYT 09:25
2m 09:27
1 136.2
Tilda Neora TLD 09:46
2m 09:48
1 162.3
Raipur Jn R 10:35

1 200.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS

Train 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday. Train departs from () at 06:40 and reaches () at 10:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 18252 from () to () .

HASDEO EXPRESS 18252 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 3:55 hours journey to reach .

In 18252 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Bilaspur Jn(BSP). Train 18252 arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 08:30 and departs at 08:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


18252 HASDEO EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS starts from?

18252 HASDEO EXPRESS starts from ()

How many days in a week 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS runs ?

18252 HASDEO EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Top Train Routes related to 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS

For more information on 18252 HASDEO EXPRESS train Click IRCTC