17603 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KCG YNK EXP Hyderabad Kacheguda to Yelahanka Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KACHEGUDA KCG
Average Delay: (03 Min min)
0 21:05
Average Delay: (03 Min min)
1 0
SHADNAGAR SHNR 21:49
Average Delay: (06 Min min)
01:00 21:50
Average Delay: (06 Min min)
1 52
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 22:28
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
02:00 22:30
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
1 106
GADWAL GWD 23:29
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
01:00 23:30
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
1 181
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 00:38
Average Delay: (17 Min min)
02:00 00:40
Average Delay: (17 Min min)
2 237
DHONE DHNE 02:10
Average Delay: (14 Min min)
05:00 02:15
Average Delay: (14 Min min)
2 290
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
10:00 03:45
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
2 359
GOOTY GY 04:14
Average Delay: (36 Min min)
01:00 04:15
Average Delay: (36 Min min)
2 387
ANANTAPUR ATP 05:13
Average Delay: (31 Min min)
02:00 05:15
Average Delay: (31 Min min)
2 444
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 06:05
Average Delay: (15 Min min)
05:00 06:10
Average Delay: (15 Min min)
2 478
SAI P NILAYAM SSPN 06:36
Average Delay: (23 Min min)
01:00 06:37
Average Delay: (23 Min min)
2 511
PENUKONDA PKD 06:55
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
01:00 06:56
Average Delay: (33 Min min)
2 531
HINDUPUR HUP 07:30
Average Delay: (55 Min min)
01:00 07:31
Average Delay: (55 Min min)
2 568
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 07:55
Average Delay: (53 Min min)
01:00 07:56
Average Delay: (53 Min min)
2 592
DODBALLAPUR DBU 08:44
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
01:00 08:45
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
2 631
YELHANKA JN YNK 09:35
Average Delay: (09 Min min)
0
Average Delay: (09 Min min)
2 651
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
115:00 05:30
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
2 359
BALLARI JN BAY 06:50
05:00 06:55
2 409
TORANAGALLU TNGL 07:30
02:00 07:32
2 441
HOSAPETE JN HPT 08:10
05:00 08:15
2 474
MUNIRABAD MRB 08:24
01:00 08:25
2 480
KOPPAL KBL 08:48
02:00 08:50
2 502
GADAG JN GDG 09:38
02:00 09:40
2 559
ANNIGERI NGR 10:04
01:00 10:05
2 582
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 11:20
0
2 617
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 03:35
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
35:00 04:10
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
2 359
BALLARI JN BAY 05:15
02:00 05:17
2 409
TORANAGALLU TNGL 05:49
01:00 05:50
2 441
HOSAPETE JN HPT 06:18
02:00 06:20
2 474
KOPPAL KBL 06:48
02:00 06:50
2 502
GADAG JN GDG 07:38
02:00 07:40
2 559
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 08:50
10:00 09:00
2 617
DHARWAR DWR 09:26
02:00 09:28
2 638
LONDA JN LD 10:50
02:00 10:52
2 708
CASTLE ROCK CLR 11:30
05:00 11:35
2 732
KULEM QLM 13:15
05:00 13:20
2 791
SANVERDAM CHUCH SVM 13:44
01:00 13:45
2 810
MADGAON MAO 14:20
05:00 14:25
2 825
VASCO DA GAMA VSG 15:45
0
2 853

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17603 KCG YNK EXP

Train 17603 KCG YNK EXP runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Yelahanka Junction(YNK) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:05 and reaches Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at 15:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 17603 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Yelahanka Junction(YNK) .

KCG YNK EXP 17603 train passes through 39 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Yelahanka Junction . It takes total of 18:40 hours journey to reach Yelahanka Junction .

In 17603 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35:00 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN(GTL). Train 17603 arrives at GUNTAKAL JN at 03:35 and departs at 04:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


17603 KCG YNK EXP FAQ

From which station train 17603 KCG YNK EXP starts from?

17603 KCG YNK EXP starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

How many days in a week 17603 KCG YNK EXP runs ?

17603 KCG YNK EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17603 KCG YNK EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17603 KCG YNK EXP train is 35:00 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN(GTL)

Top Train Routes related to 17603 KCG YNK EXP

For more information on 17603 KCG YNK EXP train Click IRCTC