17313 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS Chennai Central to Hubli Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SSS Hubballi Jn UBL
Average Delay: (0 min)
21:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Gadag Jn GDG 22:10
2m 22:12
1 57.6
Koppal KBL 23:02
2m 23:04
1 115.0
Hosapete Jn HPT 23:40
5m 23:45
1 142.9
Ballari Jn BAY 01:25
5m 01:30
2 207.7
Guntakal Jn GTL 02:25
5m 02:30
2 257.7
Kadapa HX 05:13
2m 05:15
2 442.3
Renigunta Jn RU 07:55
5m 08:00
2 567.8
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 09:08
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 09:10
Average Delay: (9 min)
2 635.9
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 10:50
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 704.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS

Train 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from Chennai Central(MAS) to Hubli Junction(UBL) on Train departs from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:05 and reaches Hubli Junction(UBL) at 10:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 17313 from Chennai Central(MAS) to Hubli Junction(UBL) .

UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS 17313 train passes through 10 major stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction . It takes total of 13:45 hours journey to reach Hubli Junction .

In 17313 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Hosapete Jn(HPT). Train 17313 arrives at Hosapete Jn at 23:40 and departs at 23:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ballari Jn (BAY)
  2. Guntakal Jn (GTL)
  3. Renigunta Jn (RU)


17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS starts from?

17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS starts from Chennai Central(MAS)

How many days in a week 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS runs ?

17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS train is 5 minutes at Hosapete Jn(HPT)

Top Train Routes related to 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS

For more information on 17313 UBL-MAS BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS train Click IRCTC