17305 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NZM LINK EXP Hubli Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hubballi Jn UBL
Average Delay: (1 Min min)
16:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Dharwad DWR 16:33
Average Delay: (1 min)
2m 16:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 20.4
Alnavar Jn LWR 17:13
2m 17:15
1 57.2
Londa Jn LD 18:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
25m 18:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 90.8
Belagavi BGM 19:45
5m 19:50
1 142.0
Ghataprabha GPB 20:44
1m 20:45
1 199.9
Rayabag RBG 21:14
1m 21:15
1 229.2
Miraj Jn MRJ 22:25
5m 22:30
1 279.4
Sangli SLI 22:42
3m 22:45
1 286.5
Karad KRD 23:44
1m 23:45
1 354.6
Satara STR 00:35
5m 00:40
2 413.2
Pune Jn PUNE 03:55
15m 04:10
2 558.7
Daund Jn DD 05:35
15m 05:50
2 634.1
Ahmednagar ANG 07:28
2m 07:30
2 718.2
Belapur BAP 08:29
1m 08:30
2 785.5
Kopargaon KPG 09:14
1m 09:15
2 829.8
Manmad Jn MMR 10:15
5m 10:20
2 872.0
Jalgaon Jn JL 12:08
2m 12:10
2 1032.0
Bhusaval Jn BSL 12:55
5m 13:00
2 1056.1
Khandwa Jn KNW 14:57
3m 15:00
2 1179.7
Harda HD 16:08
2m 16:10
2 1287.4
Itarsi Jn ET 17:30
5m 17:35
2 1363.0
Bhopal Jn BPL 19:20
10m 19:30
2 1454.9
Jhansi Jn JHS 23:50
8m 23:58
2 1746.7
Gwalior Jn GWL 01:10
5m 01:15
3 1844.2
Agra Cantt AGC 02:50
5m 02:55
3 1962.4
Mathura Jn MTJ 04:00
2m 04:02
3 2016.2
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 06:20

3 2150.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17305 NZM LINK EXP

Train 17305 NZM LINK EXP runs from Hubli Junction(UBL) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hubli Junction(UBL) at 16:15 and reaches Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 06:20. It takes 3 days to reach train 17305 from Hubli Junction(UBL) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) .

NZM LINK EXP 17305 train passes through 28 major stations in 3 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin . It takes total of 38:5 hours journey to reach Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin .

In 17305 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Londa Jn(LD). Train 17305 arrives at Londa Jn at 18:20 and departs at 18:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Belagavi (BGM)
  2. Miraj Jn (MRJ)
  3. Satara (STR)
  4. Pune Jn (PUNE)
  5. Daund Jn (DD)
  6. Manmad Jn (MMR)
  7. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  8. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  9. Bhopal Jn (BPL)
  10. Jhansi Jn (JHS)
  11. Gwalior Jn (GWL)
  12. Agra Cantt (AGC)


17305 NZM LINK EXP FAQ

From which station train 17305 NZM LINK EXP starts from?

17305 NZM LINK EXP starts from Hubli Junction(UBL)

How many days in a week 17305 NZM LINK EXP runs ?

17305 NZM LINK EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17305 NZM LINK EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17305 NZM LINK EXP train is 25 minutes at Londa Jn(LD)

Top Train Routes related to 17305 NZM LINK EXP

For more information on 17305 NZM LINK EXP train Click IRCTC