14734 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RE SGNR EXP Rewari to Shri Ganganagar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Rewari RE Source
00:00 12:50
1 0
Kishangarh Balawas KGBS 13:02
00:01 13:03
1 10
Jatusana JTS 13:10
00:02 13:12
1 18
Kosli KSI 13:26
00:02 13:28
1 28
Sudhrana SDRA 13:34
00:02 13:36
1 34
Jharli JRL 13:46
00:02 13:48
1 42
Patuwas Mehrana PUW 13:56
00:01 13:57
1 49
Charkhi Dadri CKD 14:04
00:02 14:06
1 56
Manheru MHU 14:19
00:02 14:21
1 70
Bhiwani BNW 14:35
00:05 14:40
1 83
Sui SUI 14:48
00:01 14:49
1 92
Bawani Khera BWK 14:59
00:01 15:00
1 101
Jita Kheri JKZ 15:10
00:01 15:11
1 110
Aurang Nagar AUN 15:16
00:01 15:17
1 113
Hansi HNS 15:24
00:02 15:26
1 120
Mayar MAYR 15:35
00:01 15:36
1 128
Satrod STD 15:41
00:02 15:43
1 132
Hisar HSR 16:05
00:10 16:15
1 143
Nyolikalan NKN 16:25
00:01 16:26
1 153
Jakhodlkhera JKHI 16:33
00:01 16:34
1 159
Mandi Adampur ADR 16:46
00:02 16:48
1 172
Khabra Kalan KBKN 17:00
00:01 17:01
1 183
Bhattu BHT 17:06
00:02 17:08
1 189
Ding DING 17:23
00:02 17:25
1 200
Jodhka JOK 17:32
00:01 17:33
1 205
Suchan Kotli SHN 17:37
00:02 17:39
1 210
Bajekan BJKN 17:50
00:01 17:51
1 219
Sirsa SSA 18:05
00:05 18:10
1 225
Bara Gudha BGD 18:25
00:01 18:26
1 243
Sukhchain SCV 18:36
00:01 18:37
1 250
Kalanwali KNL 18:44
00:02 18:46
1 258
Ratangarh Kanakwal RKK 18:54
00:02 18:56
1 265
Raman RMN 19:03
00:02 19:05
1 272
Bangi Nihal Singh BNLS 19:13
00:01 19:14
1 278
Manwala Kot Bakhtu MKBH 19:21
00:01 19:22
1 281
Shergarh SGA 19:28
00:02 19:30
1 284
Gahri Bhagi GHB 19:40
00:01 19:41
1 290
Bhatinda Jn BTI 20:50
00:20 21:10
1 300
Bulluana BHX 21:27
00:01 21:28
1 316
Giddarbaha GDB 21:40
00:02 21:42
1 328
Malout MOT 21:58
00:02 22:00
1 344
Pakki PKK 22:12
00:01 22:13
1 359
Abohar ABS 22:28
00:02 22:30
1 374
Panj Kosi PJK 22:42
00:01 22:43
1 388
Hindumalkote HMK 22:55
00:02 22:57
1 401
Fatuhi FTH 23:19
00:01 23:20
1 412
Shri Ganganagar SGNR 23:45
00:00 Destination
1 427

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14734 RE SGNR EXP

Train 14734 RE SGNR EXP runs from Rewari(RE) to Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) on Train departs from Rewari(RE) at 12:50 and reaches Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) at 23:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 14734 from Rewari(RE) to Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) .

RE SGNR EXP 14734 train passes through 47 major stations in 1 day to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar . It takes total of hours journey to reach Shri Ganganagar .

In 14734 train route maximum halt time for this train is 00:20 minutes at Bhatinda Jn(BTI). Train 14734 arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 20:50 and departs at 21:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


14734 RE SGNR EXP FAQ

From which station train 14734 RE SGNR EXP starts from?

14734 RE SGNR EXP starts from Rewari(RE)

How many days in a week 14734 RE SGNR EXP runs ?

14734 RE SGNR EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 14734 RE SGNR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14734 RE SGNR EXP train is 00:20 minutes at Bhatinda Jn(BTI)

Top Train Routes related to 14734 RE SGNR EXP

For more information on 14734 RE SGNR EXP train Click IRCTC