14733 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SGNR RE EXP Shri Ganganagar to Rewari
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Shri Ganganagar SGNR Source
00:00 01:45
1 0
Abohar ABS 02:26
00:02 02:28
1 54
Malout MOT 02:51
00:02 02:53
1 83
Giddarbaha GDB 03:09
00:02 03:11
1 99
Bhatinda Jn BTI 03:55
00:15 04:10
1 127
Gahri Bhagi GHB 04:22
00:01 04:23
1 137
Shergarh SGA 04:31
00:01 04:32
1 144
Manwala Kot Bakhtu MKBH 04:38
00:01 04:39
1 146
Bangi Nihal Singh BNLS 04:45
00:01 04:46
1 150
Raman RMN 04:51
00:02 04:53
1 155
Ratangarh Kanakwal RKK 05:00
00:01 05:01
1 162
Kalanwali KNL 05:07
00:02 05:09
1 169
Sukhchain SCV 05:17
00:01 05:18
1 178
Bara Gudha BGD 05:27
00:01 05:28
1 185
Sirsa SSA 05:45
00:05 05:50
1 190
Bajekan BJKN 05:58
00:01 05:59
1 209
Suchan Kotli SHN 06:10
00:02 06:12
1 217
Jodhka JOK 06:18
00:01 06:19
1 222
Ding DING 06:24
00:02 06:26
1 227
Bhattu BHT 06:41
00:02 06:43
1 238
Khabra Kalan KBKN 06:50
00:01 06:51
1 244
Mandi Adampur ADR 07:01
00:02 07:03
1 255
Jakhodlkhera JKHI 07:16
00:01 07:17
1 268
Nyolikalan NKN 07:23
00:01 07:24
1 274
Hisar HSR 07:35
00:45 08:20
1 284
Satrod STD 08:30
00:02 08:32
1 295
Mayar MAYR 08:39
00:01 08:40
1 300
Hansi HNS 08:47
00:02 08:49
1 307
Aurang Nagar AUN 08:58
00:01 08:59
1 315
Jita Kheri JKZ 09:04
00:01 09:05
1 317
Bawani Khera BWK 09:19
00:01 09:20
1 326
Sui SUI 09:29
00:01 09:30
1 336
Bhiwani BNW 09:50
00:05 09:55
1 344
Manheru MHU 10:06
00:01 10:07
1 358
Charkhi Dadri CKD 10:19
00:02 10:21
1 371
Patuwas Mehrana PUW 10:30
00:01 10:31
1 379
Jharli JRL 10:39
00:01 10:40
1 385
Sudhrana SDRA 10:49
00:01 10:50
1 394
Kosli KSI 10:57
00:01 10:58
1 399
Jatusana JTS 11:11
00:01 11:12
1 410
Kishangarh Balawas KGBS 11:20
00:01 11:21
1 418
Rewari RE 12:00
00:00 Destination
1 427

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14733 SGNR RE EXP

Train 14733 SGNR RE EXP runs from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) to Rewari(RE) on Train departs from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) at 01:45 and reaches Rewari(RE) at 12:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 14733 from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) to Rewari(RE) .

SGNR RE EXP 14733 train passes through 42 major stations in 1 day to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rewari .

In 14733 train route maximum halt time for this train is 00:45 minutes at Hisar(HSR). Train 14733 arrives at Hisar at 07:35 and departs at 08:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


14733 SGNR RE EXP FAQ

From which station train 14733 SGNR RE EXP starts from?

14733 SGNR RE EXP starts from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

How many days in a week 14733 SGNR RE EXP runs ?

14733 SGNR RE EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 14733 SGNR RE EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14733 SGNR RE EXP train is 00:45 minutes at Hisar(HSR)

Top Train Routes related to 14733 SGNR RE EXP

For more information on 14733 SGNR RE EXP train Click IRCTC